Herren: Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 14.07.2019
Strecke: Hehuang New District - Xining
Distanz: 40.2 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Medellin
0:49:37
-
2.
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
+ 1:28
-
3.
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 2:14
-
4.
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+ 2:19
-
5.
Memil Pro Cycling
+ 2:32
-
6.
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 2:35
-
7.
Delko Marseille Provence
+ 2:35
-
8.
EvoPro Racing
+ 2:38
-
9.
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 2:39
-
10.
W52 - FC Porto
+ 2:48
-
11.
Bike Aid
+ 2:51
-
12.
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
+ 2:53
-
13.
Salcano Sakarya BB Team
+ 3:03
-
14.
Bardiani CSF
+ 3:28
-
15.
Monkey Town - A Block CT
+ 3:35
-
16.
Voster ATS Team
+ 3:39
-
17.
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
+ 3:44
-
18.
Interpro Cycling Academy
+ 3:55
-
19.
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
+ 4:27
-
20.
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
+ 4:56
-
21.
Burgos - BH
+ 5:47
-
22.
Giant Cycling Team
+ 6:38
-
OTL.
Yuki Ishihara (Jpn) Interpro Cycling Academy
16:01
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
(COL, Medellin)
49:37
-
2.
Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Lijun Bai
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 1:28
-
8.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 1:28
-
9.
Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 1:28
-
10.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 1:28
-
11.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 1:28
-
12.
Marcus Culey
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 2:14
-
13.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 2:14
-
14.
Muhammad Zawawi Azman
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 2:14
-
15.
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 2:14
-
16.
Cristian Raileanu
(MDA, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 2:14
-
17.
Jesse Ewart
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 2:14
-
18.
Mario Vogt
(GER, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 2:14
-
19.
Yikui Niu
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 2:20
-
20.
Zhihui Jiang (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 2:20
-
21.
James Oram
(NZL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 2:20
-
22.
Jiankun Liu
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 2:20
-
23.
Bieken Nazaerbieke
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 2:20
-
24.
Brayan Chaves Rubio
(COL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 2:20
-
25.
Hugo Forssell (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 2:32
-
26.
Erik Bergström Frisk
(SWE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 2:32
-
27.
Samuel Volkers
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 2:32
-
28.
Edmund Bradbury
(GBR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 2:32
-
29.
Hannes Bergström Frisk
(SWE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 2:32
-
30.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 2:36
-
31.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 2:36
-
32.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 2:36
-
33.
Zhishan Zhang
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 2:36
-
34.
Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 2:36
-
35.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROU, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 2:36
-
36.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 2:36
-
37.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 2:36
-
38.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 2:36
-
39.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 2:38
-
40.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, EvoPro Racing)
+ 2:38
-
41.
Peter Koning
(NED, EvoPro Racing)
+ 2:38
-
42.
Daire Feeley
(IRL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 2:38
-
43.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 2:40
-
44.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 2:40
-
45.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 2:40
-
46.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 2:40
-
47.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 2:45
-
48.
Francisco Campos
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 2:49
-
49.
Jorge Magalhães
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 2:49
-
50.
Rafael Reis
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 2:49
-
51.
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 2:49
-
52.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 2:49
-
53.
José Ferreira
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 2:49
-
54.
Lucas Carstensen
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 2:52
-
55.
Justin Wolf
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 2:52
-
56.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 2:52
-
57.
Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 2:52
-
58.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 2:54
-
59.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 2:54
-
60.
Massimo Rosa
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 2:54
-
61.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 2:54
-
62.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 2:54
-
63.
Luca Raggio
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 2:54
-
64.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 2:54
-
65.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 2:55
-
66.
Hafetab Weldu
(ETH, Bike Aid)
+ 2:55
-
67.
Ahmet Örken
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 3:03
-
68.
Oguzhan Tiryaki
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 3:03
-
69.
Mustafa Sayar
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 3:03
-
70.
Onur Balkan
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 3:03
-
71.
Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 3:07
-
72.
Feritcan Samli
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 3:07
-
73.
Francesco Romano
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:28
-
74.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:28
-
75.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:28
-
76.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:28
-
77.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:28
-
78.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 3:30
-
79.
Alex Molenaar
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 3:36
-
80.
Folkert Oostra
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 3:36
-
81.
Nicola Gaffurini
(ITA, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 3:36
-
82.
Wim Kleiman
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 3:36
-
83.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 3:36
-
84.
Mateusz Grabis
(POL, Voster ATS Team)
+ 3:39
-
85.
Sylwester Janiszewski
(POL, Voster ATS Team)
+ 3:39
-
86.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, Voster ATS Team)
+ 3:39
-
87.
Mateusz Komar
(POL, Voster ATS Team)
+ 3:39
-
88.
Adrian Banaszek
(POL, Voster ATS Team)
+ 3:39
-
89.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 3:45
-
90.
Xin Peng
(CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 3:45
-
91.
Alvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval
(COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 3:45
-
92.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 3:45
-
93.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 3:45
-
94.
Jeen De Jong
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 3:51
-
95.
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa
(COL, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 3:55
-
96.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 3:55
-
97.
Charles-Etienne Chretien
(CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 3:55
-
98.
Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 3:55
-
99.
Ze Yu
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 4:27
-
100.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 4:27
-
101.
Hao Liu
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 4:27
-
102.
Artur Fedosseyev
(KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 4:27
-
103.
Imerio Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 4:57
-
104.
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
(COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 4:57
-
105.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 4:57
-
106.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 4:57
-
107.
Hayato Yoshida
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 4:57
-
108.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 4:57
-
109.
Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 5:07
-
110.
Roy Eefting
(NED, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 5:21
-
111.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, EvoPro Racing)
+ 5:40
-
112.
Matthew Gibson
(GBR, Burgos - BH)
+ 5:48
-
113.
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 5:48
-
114.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 5:48
-
115.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 5:48
-
116.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 6:18
-
117.
Ran Hao
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 6:20
-
118.
Brenton Jones
(AUS, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 6:39
-
119.
Chengwei Yao (CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 6:39
-
120.
Lizhen Wang
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 6:39
-
121.
Bingcheng Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 6:39
-
122.
Zhiwen Chen
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 6:39
-
123.
Yi Zhu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 6:39
-
124.
Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 6:39
-
125.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 6:39
-
126.
Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 7:02
-
127.
Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 7:02
-
128.
Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
(NOR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 7:18
-
129.
Luke Mudgway
(NZL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 7:21
-
130.
Zisen Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 7:30
-
131.
Liming You
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 7:37
-
132.
Bas Van Der Kooij
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 8:19
-
133.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 8:22
-
134.
César Lima Da Fonte
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 8:26
-
135.
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 8:38
-
136.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Medellin)
+ 8:54
-
137.
Nuno Bico
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 8:59
-
138.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 9:24
-
139.
Florian Hudry
(FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 9:24
-
140.
Krzysztof Parma
(POL, Voster ATS Team)
+ 9:28
-
141.
Daniel Whitehouse
(GBR, EvoPro Racing)
+ 9:41
-
142.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:04
-
143.
Feng Qiao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 10:46
-
144.
Nikolai Shumov
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 10:51
-
145.
Vasili Strokau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 10:51
-
146.
Wenbo Huang
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 13:42
-
147.
Luhao Li
(CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 13:44
-
148.
Bo Li
(CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 13:44