Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 09.07.2019
Strecke: Reims - Nancy
Distanz: 213.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
5:09:20
-
2.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
12.
André Greipel
(GER, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
52.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
55.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Sergio Henao
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
67.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
76.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:27
-
113.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:33
-
114.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:33
-
115.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:36
-
116.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 0:46
-
117.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:46
-
118.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 0:46
-
119.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:46
-
120.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:46
-
121.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:46
-
122.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:46
-
123.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:46
-
124.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:46
-
125.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:46
-
126.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:46
-
127.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:46
-
128.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:46
-
129.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:46
-
130.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:46
-
131.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 0:46
-
132.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:17
-
133.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 1:17
-
134.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:17
-
135.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 1:17
-
136.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 1:17
-
137.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 1:17
-
138.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:24
-
139.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:24
-
140.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:28
-
141.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:28
-
142.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:32
-
143.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
144.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:45
-
145.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:45
-
146.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 1:45
-
147.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:45
-
148.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:45
-
149.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:45
-
150.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:45
-
151.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:45
-
152.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:45
-
153.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:45
-
154.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:45
-
155.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:45
-
156.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 1:45
-
157.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:45
-
158.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:52
-
159.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:08
-
160.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:10
-
161.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:22
-
162.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Ineos)
+ 2:31
-
163.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:40
-
164.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:54
-
165.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 3:09
-
166.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:17
-
167.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 6:17
-
168.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 6:17
-
169.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First)
+ 6:17
-
170.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:17
-
171.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 6:17
-
172.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:17
-
173.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 6:17
-
174.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 8:50
-
175.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:50
-
176.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 8:56
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
14:41:39
-
2.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:20
-
3.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:25
-
4.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:25
-
5.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:40
-
6.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:40
-
7.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:45
-
8.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:46
-
9.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 0:51
-
10.
Michael Woods
(CAN, EF Education First)
+ 0:51
-
11.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:51
-
12.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:52
-
13.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 0:53
-
14.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:53
-
15.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:56
-
16.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:57
-
17.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:57
-
18.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:00
-
19.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:00
-
20.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:01
-
21.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:01
-
22.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:06
-
23.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:06
-
24.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:06
-
25.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:06
-
26.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:06
-
27.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:06
-
28.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:11
-
29.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:11
-
30.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:11
-
31.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 1:18
-
32.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 1:18
-
33.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Dimension Data)
+ 1:19
-
34.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:19
-
35.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:19
-
36.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:28
-
37.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:28
-
38.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:30
-
39.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:30
-
40.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:30
-
41.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:30
-
42.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:34
-
43.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:43
-
44.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:43
-
45.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:43
-
46.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:43
-
47.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:44
-
48.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:48
-
49.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 2:00
-
50.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:07
-
51.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:15
-
52.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:16
-
53.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:18
-
54.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:19
-
55.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:23
-
56.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:27
-
57.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 2:33
-
58.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 2:44
-
59.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:56
-
60.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:03
-
61.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:12
-
62.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:16
-
63.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 3:31
-
64.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:43
-
65.
Nils Politt
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:11
-
66.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 4:13
-
67.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 4:21
-
68.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Ineos)
+ 4:31
-
69.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:38
-
70.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 4:40
-
71.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:57
-
72.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:03
-
73.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 5:04
-
74.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 5:41
-
75.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 5:43
-
76.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:48
-
77.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 5:52
-
78.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 6:59
-
79.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 7:00
-
80.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 8:43
-
81.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 9:01
-
82.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 9:13
-
83.
Sergio Henao
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:39
-
84.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:56
-
85.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 10:19
-
86.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 10:20
-
87.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Dimension Data)
+ 10:22
-
88.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 10:25
-
89.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 10:26
-
90.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 10:30
-
91.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:48
-
92.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 10:48
-
93.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 10:50
-
94.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 11:02
-
95.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:02
-
96.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 11:09
-
97.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 11:11
-
98.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 11:14
-
99.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 11:18
-
100.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 11:28
-
101.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 11:41
-
102.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 11:48
-
103.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 11:54
-
104.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 12:23
-
105.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:31
-
106.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:42
-
107.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 13:10
-
108.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:55
-
109.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:59
-
110.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 14:18
-
111.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 14:20
-
112.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 14:22
-
113.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, CCC Team)
+ 14:23
-
114.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 14:33
-
115.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 14:46
-
116.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 14:49
-
117.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:51
-
118.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:51
-
119.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 15:00
-
120.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 15:19
-
121.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:28
-
122.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 15:29
-
123.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 15:34
-
124.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 15:40
-
125.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 15:43
-
126.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 15:51
-
127.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:05
-
128.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 16:08
-
129.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:11
-
130.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 16:12
-
131.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 16:13
-
132.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 16:16
-
133.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:18
-
134.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 16:19
-
135.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 16:19
-
136.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 16:24
-
137.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 16:26
-
138.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:28
-
139.
Amael Moinard
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 16:29
-
140.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 16:31
-
141.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 16:31
-
142.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 16:32
-
143.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:34
-
144.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 16:37
-
145.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 16:37
-
146.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 16:48
-
147.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:53
-
148.
André Greipel
(GER, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 16:53
-
149.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 16:56
-
150.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:56
-
151.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 16:57
-
152.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 17:02
-
153.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 17:12
-
154.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 17:13
-
155.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 17:18
-
156.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 17:19
-
157.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 18:14
-
158.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 18:15
-
159.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 18:24
-
160.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 18:31
-
161.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 18:39
-
162.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 18:52
-
163.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 19:17
-
164.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 19:42
-
165.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 19:47
-
166.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
+ 20:16
-
167.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 20:57
-
168.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education First)
+ 21:31
-
169.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 22:09
-
170.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 22:23
-
171.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 22:26
-
172.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 22:42
-
173.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 22:53
-
174.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 22:55
-
175.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 24:49
-
176.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 24:49
Punktewertung
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
104
-
2.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
81
-
3.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
75
-
4.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
65
-
5.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
64
-
6.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Mitchelton-Scott)
53
-
7.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
45
-
8.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
40
-
9.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
39
-
10.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
33
-
11.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
33
-
12.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
32
-
13.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
30
-
14.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
25
-
15.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
20
-
16.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
20
-
17.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
18
-
18.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
16
-
19.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
16
-
20.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
15
-
21.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
13
-
22.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
12
-
23.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
11
-
24.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
10
-
25.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
10
-
26.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
9
-
27.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Ineos)
9
-
28.
André Greipel
(GER, Arkéa Samsic)
8
-
29.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
7
-
30.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
7
-
31.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
6
-
32.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
6
-
33.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
6
-
34.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Ineos)
5
-
35.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education First)
5
-
36.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
5
-
37.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
4
-
38.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
4
-
39.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
4
-
40.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
4
-
41.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
3
-
42.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
3
-
43.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
3
-
44.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
2
-
45.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Ineos)
2
-
46.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
2
-
47.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
2
-
48.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
2
-
49.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
1
-
50.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
1
-
51.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
1
-
52.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits)
-13
Bergwertung