Herren: Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 09.06.2019
Strecke: Mersch - Luxembourg
Distanz: 176.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
4:19:06
-
2.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Pit Leyder
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:09
-
10.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:09
-
11.
Szymon Rekita
(POL, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:09
-
12.
Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva (POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:13
-
13.
Kèvin Geniets
(LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 0:13
-
14.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:13
-
15.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:15
-
16.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 0:15
-
17.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:20
-
18.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:20
-
19.
Kim Magnusson
(SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
20.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:21
-
21.
Rasmus Christian Quaade
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
22.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:27
-
23.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:29
-
24.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:32
-
25.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:37
-
26.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:40
-
27.
César Lima da Fonte
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:40
-
28.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:40
-
29.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:55
-
30.
Tyler Magner
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 1:11
-
31.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 1:13
-
32.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 1:16
-
33.
Mario Gonzalez Salas
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 1:20
-
34.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 1:20
-
35.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 1:24
-
36.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:25
-
37.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:27
-
38.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:31
-
39.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 1:31
-
40.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Corendon-Circus)
+ 2:12
-
41.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 2:19
-
42.
João Pedro Lourenço Rodrigues (POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 2:09
-
43.
Mathias Van Gompel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 2:19
-
44.
Jerome Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:19
-
45.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:22
-
46.
Tom Thill
(LUX, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 2:24
-
47.
Adam De Vos
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 2:24
-
48.
Maxime Weyrich (LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 2:28
-
49.
Filip Maciejuk
(POL, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 2:31
-
50.
Jan Hugger
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 2:31
-
51.
Joshua Huppertz
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 2:31
-
52.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:32
-
53.
Thomas Deruette
(BEL, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 2:42
-
54.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 3:03
-
55.
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 3:09
-
56.
Tim Diederich (LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 3:09
-
57.
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 3:09
-
58.
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke
(NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 3:09
-
59.
Sjoerd van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 3:09
-
60.
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 3:15
-
61.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:15
-
62.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:18
-
63.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 3:18
-
64.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 3:20
-
65.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:20
-
66.
Jan Petelin
(LUX, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 3:20
-
67.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 3:47
-
68.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 3:56
-
69.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 4:01
-
70.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 4:01
-
71.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 4:09
-
72.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 4:09
-
73.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:09
-
74.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 4:09
-
75.
Philipp Walsleben
(GER, Corendon-Circus)
+ 4:31
-
76.
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 5:04
-
77.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 5:27
-
78.
Gaëtan Pons
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 5:27
-
79.
Wesley Mol
(NED, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 5:27
-
80.
Aksel Nõmmela
(EST, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 5:27
-
81.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 5:27
-
82.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:32
-
83.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:32
-
84.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 5:41
-
85.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 5:45
-
86.
Nicolai Philip Brochner Nielsen
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 7:34
-
87.
Tobias Knaup
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 8:03
-
88.
Dorian Lübbers
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 8:04
-
89.
Luca Henn
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 8:05
-
90.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 9:59
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
17:41:49
-
2.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:25
-
3.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:36
-
4.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:37
-
5.
Szymon Rekita
(POL, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:44
-
6.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:47
-
7.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:54
-
8.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 0:54
-
9.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:58
-
10.
Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva (POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:59
-
11.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 1:13
-
12.
Pit Leyder
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 1:20
-
13.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 1:29
-
14.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:30
-
15.
Kèvin Geniets
(LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 1:34
-
16.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:34
-
17.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:38
-
18.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 1:41
-
19.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:46
-
20.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:47
-
21.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:51
-
22.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:52
-
23.
Kim Magnusson
(SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 2:04
-
24.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 2:06
-
25.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:11
-
26.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 2:19
-
27.
César Lima da Fonte
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 2:40
-
28.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 2:54
-
29.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 2:56
-
30.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 2:56
-
31.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 2:58
-
32.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 3:06
-
33.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 3:10
-
34.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Corendon-Circus)
+ 3:30
-
35.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 3:50
-
36.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 4:51
-
37.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 5:13
-
38.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:33
-
39.
Tyler Magner
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 5:39
-
40.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:58
-
41.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 6:06
-
42.
Jerome Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 6:16
-
43.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:19
-
44.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 6:43
-
45.
João Pedro Lourenço Rodrigues (POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 6:55
-
46.
Adam De Vos
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 7:05
-
47.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 7:05
-
48.
Sjoerd van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 7:06
-
49.
Tom Thill
(LUX, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 7:20
-
50.
Rasmus Christian Quaade
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 7:26
-
51.
Filip Maciejuk
(POL, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 7:32
-
52.
Jan Hugger
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 7:33
-
53.
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 7:59
-
54.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 8:26
-
55.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 8:44
-
56.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 9:13
-
57.
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke
(NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 9:29
-
58.
Mathias Van Gompel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 10:08
-
59.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 10:15
-
60.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 10:21
-
61.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 11:06
-
62.
Joshua Huppertz
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 11:34
-
63.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 12:25
-
64.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 12:29
-
65.
Nicolai Philip Brochner Nielsen
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 13:19
-
66.
Jan Petelin
(LUX, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 14:26
-
67.
Aksel Nõmmela
(EST, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 15:08
-
68.
Thomas Deruette
(BEL, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 15:15
-
69.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 16:11
-
70.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:54
-
71.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 18:20
-
72.
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 18:43
-
73.
Mario Gonzalez Salas
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 19:19
-
74.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 19:40
-
75.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 20:33
-
76.
Maxime Weyrich (LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 21:31
-
77.
Tim Diederich (LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 23:02
-
78.
Wesley Mol
(NED, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 24:08
-
79.
Gaëtan Pons
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 24:10
-
80.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 24:15
-
81.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 24:33
-
82.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 26:04
-
83.
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 28:47
-
84.
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 28:50
-
85.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 28:51
-
86.
Philipp Walsleben
(GER, Corendon-Circus)
+ 29:14
-
87.
Dorian Lübbers
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 29:57
-
88.
Luca Henn
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 35:14
-
89.
Tobias Knaup
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 37:05
-
90.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 39:29