Herren: Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 08.06.2019
Strecke: Mondorf-les-Bains - Diekirch
Distanz: 178.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
4:30:47
-
2.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Rasmus Christian Quaade
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Szymon Rekita
(POL, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:13
-
9.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 0:13
-
10.
Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva (POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:15
-
11.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:17
-
12.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:17
-
13.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:43
-
14.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:43
-
15.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:56
-
16.
Pit Leyder
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:59
-
17.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:59
-
18.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:59
-
19.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:59
-
20.
Kèvin Geniets
(LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 1:02
-
21.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:03
-
22.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Corendon-Circus)
+ 1:05
-
23.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:06
-
24.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 1:06
-
25.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:08
-
26.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 1:08
-
27.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:10
-
28.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:10
-
29.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:10
-
30.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 1:10
-
31.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 1:14
-
32.
Kim Magnusson
(SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 1:14
-
33.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:16
-
34.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:16
-
35.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 1:16
-
36.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:16
-
37.
César Lima da Fonte
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 1:22
-
38.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 1:27
-
39.
Wesley Mol
(NED, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 1:34
-
40.
Tyler Magner
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 1:34
-
41.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:34
-
42.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:47
-
43.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:53
-
44.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 1:57
-
45.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:04
-
46.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 2:09
-
47.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 3:22
-
48.
Jerome Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 3:27
-
49.
Sjoerd van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 3:27
-
50.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 3:45
-
51.
Adam De Vos
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 4:12
-
52.
Tom Thill
(LUX, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 4:22
-
53.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 4:24
-
54.
Filip Maciejuk
(POL, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 4:24
-
55.
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 4:24
-
56.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 4:30
-
57.
Jan Hugger
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 4:30
-
58.
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke
(NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 5:13
-
59.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:13
-
60.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:13
-
61.
Nicolai Philip Brochner Nielsen
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 5:13
-
62.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 5:13
-
63.
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 5:13
-
64.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 5:13
-
65.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 6:14
-
66.
Jan Petelin
(LUX, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 7:20
-
67.
Mathias Van Gompel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 7:20
-
68.
Maxime Weyrich (LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 7:20
-
69.
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
(ESP, W52-FC Porto)
+ 7:20
-
70.
Thomas Deruette
(BEL, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 7:33
-
71.
Joshua Huppertz
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 8:41
-
72.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 8:41
-
73.
Dorian Lübbers
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 8:41
-
74.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 9:00
-
75.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 9:00
-
76.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:00
-
77.
Julien Mortier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 9:00
-
78.
Aksel Nõmmela
(EST, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 9:19
-
79.
Philipp Walsleben
(GER, Corendon-Circus)
+ 9:33
-
80.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 13:46
-
81.
Gaëtan Pons
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 13:46
-
82.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 13:46
-
83.
Luca Henn
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 13:47
-
84.
Ken Conter
(LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 13:55
-
85.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 14:12
-
86.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 14:12
-
87.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 14:12
-
88.
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 14:12
-
89.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 14:12
-
90.
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 14:12
-
91.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, W52-FC Porto)
+ 14:14
-
92.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 14:14
-
93.
Tim Diederich (LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 14:43
-
94.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 14:43
-
95.
Tobias Knaup
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 15:01
-
96.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 15:04
-
97.
John Murphy
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 15:20
-
98.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 16:05
-
99.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 17:35
-
100.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 17:35
-
101.
Mario Gonzalez Salas
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 17:35
-
102.
Robbe Ghys
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 20:57
-
103.
Gilles Kirsch (LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 32:09
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
13:22:53
-
2.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:18
-
4.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:23
-
5.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:24
-
6.
Szymon Rekita
(POL, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
7.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:28
-
8.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 0:29
-
9.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:35
-
10.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:36
-
11.
Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva (POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:38
-
12.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:05
-
13.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:07
-
14.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Corendon-Circus)
+ 1:08
-
15.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 1:10
-
16.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 1:11
-
17.
Kèvin Geniets
(LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 1:11
-
18.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:12
-
19.
Pit Leyder
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 1:12
-
20.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 1:13
-
21.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:14
-
22.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:15
-
23.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 1:16
-
24.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:21
-
25.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 1:21
-
26.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:22
-
27.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 1:22
-
28.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:24
-
29.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:24
-
30.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 1:28
-
31.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:29
-
32.
Kim Magnusson
(SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 1:33
-
33.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 1:33
-
34.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:35
-
35.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:38
-
36.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 1:45
-
37.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:47
-
38.
César Lima da Fonte
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 1:50
-
39.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:14
-
40.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 2:24
-
41.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:31
-
42.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 3:33
-
43.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:47
-
44.
Sjoerd van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 3:47
-
45.
Jerome Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 3:47
-
46.
Tyler Magner
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 4:18
-
47.
Adam De Vos
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 4:31
-
48.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 4:38
-
49.
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 4:40
-
50.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 4:44
-
51.
Tom Thill
(LUX, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 4:46
-
52.
Filip Maciejuk
(POL, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 4:51
-
53.
Jan Hugger
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 4:52
-
54.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:24
-
55.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 5:24
-
56.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 5:29
-
57.
Nicolai Philip Brochner Nielsen
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 5:35
-
58.
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke
(NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 6:10
-
59.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 6:31
-
60.
Rasmus Christian Quaade
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 6:51
-
61.
Mathias Van Gompel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 7:39
-
62.
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
(ESP, W52-FC Porto)
+ 8:01
-
63.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 8:51
-
64.
Joshua Huppertz
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 8:53
-
65.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 8:55
-
66.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 9:01
-
67.
Aksel Nõmmela
(EST, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 9:31
-
68.
Jan Petelin
(LUX, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 10:56
-
69.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 11:12
-
70.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 12:16
-
71.
Thomas Deruette
(BEL, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 12:23
-
72.
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 13:29
-
73.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 14:03
-
74.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 14:09
-
75.
Julien Mortier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 14:12
-
76.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 14:34
-
77.
Ken Conter
(LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 15:09
-
78.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 16:14
-
79.
Mario Gonzalez Salas
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 17:49
-
80.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 17:59
-
81.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 18:00
-
82.
Wesley Mol
(NED, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 18:31
-
83.
Gaëtan Pons
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 18:33
-
84.
Maxime Weyrich (LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 18:53
-
85.
Tim Diederich (LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 19:43
-
86.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 20:14
-
87.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 20:45
-
88.
Dorian Lübbers
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 21:43
-
89.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 21:45
-
90.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 23:00
-
91.
Philipp Walsleben
(GER, Corendon-Circus)
+ 24:35
-
92.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, W52-FC Porto)
+ 25:01
-
93.
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 25:25
-
94.
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 25:28
-
95.
John Murphy
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 26:38
-
96.
Luca Henn
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 26:59
-
97.
Robbe Ghys
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 27:22
-
98.
Tobias Knaup
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 28:52
-
99.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 29:20
-
100.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 31:03
-
101.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 33:49
-
102.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 42:41
-
103.
Gilles Kirsch (LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 46:11