Herren: Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
Rennen: Prolog Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 05.06.2019
Strecke: Luxembourg Ville
Distanz: 2.1 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
3:14
-
2.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Kèvin Geniets
(LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:06
-
11.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:06
-
12.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:07
-
13.
Konrad Geßner
(GER, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:07
-
14.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:08
-
15.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:08
-
16.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:08
-
17.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:08
-
18.
Aksel Nõmmela
(EST, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:09
-
19.
Joshua Huppertz
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 0:09
-
20.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:09
-
21.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:09
-
22.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:09
-
23.
Pit Leyder
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:09
-
24.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:09
-
25.
Robbe Ghys
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Mario Gonzalez Salas
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:11
-
29.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:11
-
30.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:11
-
31.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:11
-
32.
Gaëtan Pons
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
33.
Tyler Magner
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
34.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:12
-
35.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:12
-
36.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:12
-
37.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:12
-
38.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:12
-
39.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:13
-
40.
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
41.
Jan Petelin
(LUX, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 0:13
-
42.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 0:13
-
43.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:13
-
44.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:14
-
45.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:14
-
46.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:14
-
47.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:14
-
48.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:14
-
49.
Julien Mortier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:15
-
50.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:15
-
51.
Thomas Deruette
(BEL, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 0:15
-
52.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:15
-
53.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:15
-
54.
Adam De Vos
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:15
-
55.
Kim Magnusson
(SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
56.
Mathias Van Gompel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:15
-
57.
Szymon Rekita
(POL, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:16
-
58.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:16
-
59.
Ken Conter
(LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 0:16
-
60.
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
61.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:17
-
62.
Sjoerd van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:17
-
63.
Jerome Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:17
-
64.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:17
-
65.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:17
-
66.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
67.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:18
-
68.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:18
-
69.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:18
-
70.
Jan Hugger
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 0:18
-
71.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:18
-
72.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:19
-
73.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:19
-
74.
Raphaël Kockelmann
(LUX, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 0:19
-
75.
Nicolai Philip Brochner Nielsen
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
76.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:19
-
77.
Dorian Lübbers
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 0:19
-
78.
Rasmus Christian Quaade
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
79.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:20
-
80.
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
81.
Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva (POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:20
-
82.
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke
(NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
83.
João Pedro Lourenço Rodrigues (POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:20
-
84.
Tom Thill
(LUX, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 0:20
-
85.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:20
-
86.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:21
-
87.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:21
-
88.
John Murphy
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
89.
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:22
-
90.
Tobias Knaup
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 0:22
-
91.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:22
-
92.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:22
-
93.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:22
-
94.
Philipp Walsleben
(GER, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:23
-
95.
Filip Maciejuk
(POL, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:23
-
96.
Cedric Pries
(LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 0:24
-
97.
Tim Diederich (LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 0:24
-
98.
César Lima da Fonte
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:24
-
99.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:25
-
100.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:25
-
101.
Wesley Mol
(NED, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 0:25
-
102.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:26
-
103.
José Tiago Carneiro Ferreira
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:28
-
104.
Tiago Da Silva
(LUX, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 0:29
-
105.
Luca Henn
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 0:30
-
106.
Jack Burke
(CAN, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:31
-
107.
Laurin Winter
(GER, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 0:31
-
108.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:32
-
109.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:33
-
110.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:34
-
111.
Gilles Kirsch (LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 0:35
-
112.
Maxime Weyrich (LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 0:36
-
113.
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
(ESP, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:37
-
114.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:37
-
115.
Marc Dörrie
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 0:40
-
116.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:46
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
3:14
-
2.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Kèvin Geniets
(LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:06
-
11.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:06
-
12.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:07
-
13.
Konrad Geßner
(GER, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:07
-
14.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:08
-
15.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:08
-
16.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:08
-
17.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:08
-
18.
Aksel Nõmmela
(EST, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:09
-
19.
Joshua Huppertz
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 0:09
-
20.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:09
-
21.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:09
-
22.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:09
-
23.
Pit Leyder
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:09
-
24.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:09
-
25.
Robbe Ghys
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Mario Gonzalez Salas
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:11
-
29.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:11
-
30.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:11
-
31.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:11
-
32.
Gaëtan Pons
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
33.
Tyler Magner
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
34.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:12
-
35.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:12
-
36.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:12
-
37.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:12
-
38.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:12
-
39.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:13
-
40.
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
41.
Jan Petelin
(LUX, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 0:13
-
42.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 0:13
-
43.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:13
-
44.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:14
-
45.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:14
-
46.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:14
-
47.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:14
-
48.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:14
-
49.
Julien Mortier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:15
-
50.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:15
-
51.
Thomas Deruette
(BEL, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 0:15
-
52.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:15
-
53.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:15
-
54.
Adam De Vos
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:15
-
55.
Kim Magnusson
(SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
56.
Mathias Van Gompel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:15
-
57.
Szymon Rekita
(POL, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:16
-
58.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:16
-
59.
Ken Conter
(LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 0:16
-
60.
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
61.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:17
-
62.
Sjoerd van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:17
-
63.
Jerome Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:17
-
64.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:17
-
65.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:17
-
66.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
67.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:18
-
68.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:18
-
69.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:18
-
70.
Jan Hugger
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 0:18
-
71.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:18
-
72.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:19
-
73.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:19
-
74.
Raphaël Kockelmann
(LUX, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 0:19
-
75.
Nicolai Philip Brochner Nielsen
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
76.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:19
-
77.
Dorian Lübbers
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 0:19
-
78.
Rasmus Christian Quaade
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
79.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:20
-
80.
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
81.
Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva (POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:20
-
82.
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke
(NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
83.
João Pedro Lourenço Rodrigues (POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:20
-
84.
Tom Thill
(LUX, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 0:20
-
85.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:20
-
86.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:21
-
87.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:21
-
88.
John Murphy
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
89.
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:22
-
90.
Tobias Knaup
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 0:22
-
91.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:22
-
92.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:22
-
93.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:22
-
94.
Philipp Walsleben
(GER, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:23
-
95.
Filip Maciejuk
(POL, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:23
-
96.
Cedric Pries
(LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 0:24
-
97.
Tim Diederich (LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 0:24
-
98.
César Lima da Fonte
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:24
-
99.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:25
-
100.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:25
-
101.
Wesley Mol
(NED, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 0:25
-
102.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:26
-
103.
José Tiago Carneiro Ferreira
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:28
-
104.
Tiago Da Silva
(LUX, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 0:29
-
105.
Luca Henn
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 0:30
-
106.
Jack Burke
(CAN, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:31
-
107.
Laurin Winter
(GER, Team Differdange Geba)
+ 0:31
-
108.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:32
-
109.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:33
-
110.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:34
-
111.
Gilles Kirsch (LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 0:35
-
112.
Maxime Weyrich (LUX, Luxembourg)
+ 0:36
-
113.
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
(ESP, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:37
-
114.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:37
-
115.
Marc Dörrie
(GER, Team Lotto-Kern Haus)
+ 0:40
-
116.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:46