Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 20. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 01.06.2019
Strecke: Feltre - Croce d'Aune-Monte Avena
Distanz: 194.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
5:46:02
-
2.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:25
-
9.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:44
-
10.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:44
-
11.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
+ 0:48
-
12.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:48
-
13.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:48
-
14.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:54
-
15.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
+ 1:10
-
16.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:19
-
17.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:19
-
18.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:49
-
19.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
+ 1:59
-
20.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:18
-
21.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 3:25
-
22.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:16
-
23.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 5:40
-
24.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 6:04
-
25.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 6:04
-
26.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:20
-
27.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 6:31
-
28.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 9:32
-
29.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:36
-
30.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 12:48
-
31.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:48
-
32.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:50
-
33.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 12:50
-
34.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:50
-
35.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:50
-
36.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:58
-
37.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 13:05
-
38.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:05
-
39.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 13:05
-
40.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:25
-
41.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 13:25
-
42.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 13:33
-
43.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:33
-
44.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 13:56
-
45.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 13:56
-
46.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 14:57
-
47.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 15:35
-
48.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 15:55
-
49.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 16:37
-
50.
Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 17:39
-
51.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 18:51
-
52.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 21:49
-
53.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 23:40
-
54.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 24:20
-
55.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 24:38
-
56.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 24:38
-
57.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 24:38
-
58.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 24:38
-
59.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 24:38
-
60.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 24:38
-
61.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 28:21
-
62.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 32:03
-
63.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 32:07
-
64.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 32:07
-
65.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 32:07
-
66.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 32:07
-
67.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 32:07
-
68.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 32:07
-
69.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 32:07
-
70.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 32:07
-
71.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 32:15
-
72.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 38:04
-
73.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 38:04
-
74.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 38:04
-
75.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 38:04
-
76.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 38:04
-
77.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 38:04
-
78.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 38:04
-
79.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 38:04
-
80.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 38:04
-
81.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 38:04
-
82.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 38:04
-
83.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 38:04
-
84.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 38:04
-
85.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 38:04
-
86.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 38:04
-
87.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Ineos)
+ 38:04
-
88.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 38:04
-
89.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 38:04
-
90.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 38:04
-
91.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 38:04
-
92.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 38:04
-
93.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 38:08
-
94.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 38:08
-
95.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 38:08
-
96.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 38:08
-
97.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 38:08
-
98.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 38:08
-
99.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 38:08
-
100.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 38:08
-
101.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 38:14
-
102.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 38:36
-
103.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 40:16
-
104.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 40:16
-
105.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 40:46
-
106.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 40:46
-
107.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 40:46
-
108.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 40:46
-
109.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 40:46
-
110.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 40:46
-
111.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 40:46
-
112.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 40:46
-
113.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 40:46
-
114.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 40:46
-
115.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 40:46
-
116.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education First)
+ 40:46
-
117.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 40:46
-
118.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 40:46
-
119.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 40:46
-
120.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 40:46
-
121.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 40:46
-
122.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 40:46
-
123.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 40:46
-
124.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 40:46
-
125.
Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 40:46
-
126.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 40:46
-
127.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 40:46
-
128.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 40:46
-
129.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 40:46
-
130.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 40:46
-
131.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 40:55
-
132.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 41:02
-
133.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 42:21
-
134.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 42:21
-
135.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 42:21
-
136.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 42:21
-
137.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 42:23
-
138.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 42:25
-
139.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 42:37
-
140.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 42:42
-
141.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 43:31
-
142.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 43:31
-
DNF.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
89:38:28
-
2.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:54
-
3.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:53
-
4.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:16
-
5.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:51
-
6.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:18
-
7.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 7:28
-
8.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 8:01
-
9.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
+ 9:11
-
10.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 12:50
-
11.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
+ 15:57
-
12.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 20:12
-
13.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 21:13
-
14.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 22:52
-
15.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 23:13
-
16.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 26:20
-
17.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 27:22
-
18.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 30:00
-
19.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 33:22
-
20.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 34:18
-
21.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
+ 39:18
-
22.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 39:56
-
23.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 50:09
-
24.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 57:35
-
25.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:04:18
-
26.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:04:33
-
27.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:05:10
-
28.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:10:03
-
29.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:11:47
-
30.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:15:44
-
31.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 1:17:39
-
32.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:18:36
-
33.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:23:25
-
34.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:23:31
-
35.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:28:03
-
36.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:28:10
-
37.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:31:26
-
38.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:31:53
-
39.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:32:16
-
40.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:33:19
-
41.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:36:49
-
42.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:38:40
-
43.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:49:04
-
44.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 1:51:24
-
45.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:53:57
-
46.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:54:08
-
47.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:55:35
-
48.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:57:53
-
49.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:58:03
-
50.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:02:10
-
51.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:06:13
-
52.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:06:27
-
53.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:07:32
-
54.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 2:09:53
-
55.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:11:52
-
56.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:13:36
-
57.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:17:52
-
58.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:18:22
-
59.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:22:31
-
60.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:26:06
-
61.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:30:35
-
62.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:40:07
-
63.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:40:20
-
64.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:40:23
-
65.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:41:34
-
66.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:42:43
-
67.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 2:42:47
-
68.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:44:54
-
69.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:49:25
-
70.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:50:06
-
71.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:54:48
-
72.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:54:50
-
73.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 2:59:21
-
74.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:01:17
-
75.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:01:42
-
76.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:02:21
-
77.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 3:04:45
-
78.
Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 3:08:35
-
79.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:08:35
-
80.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:10:09
-
81.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 3:12:39
-
82.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 3:16:58
-
83.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 3:17:07
-
84.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:19:11
-
85.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:23:08
-
86.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 3:24:21
-
87.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 3:27:56
-
88.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:32:14
-
89.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:34:19
-
90.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:35:04
-
91.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 3:38:25
-
92.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 3:43:24
-
93.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:51:25
-
94.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:52:24
-
95.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:53:30
-
96.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Ineos)
+ 3:53:31
-
97.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:58:21
-
98.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:58:39
-
99.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:05:41
-
100.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:06:21
-
101.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 4:06:55
-
102.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 4:07:33
-
103.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:10:35
-
104.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:14:04
-
105.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:14:58
-
106.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 4:16:33
-
107.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 4:17:20
-
108.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education First)
+ 4:17:22
-
109.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 4:18:35
-
110.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 4:20:57
-
111.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:25:24
-
112.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:26:11
-
113.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:26:50
-
114.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:28:56
-
115.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:30:48
-
116.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 4:32:49
-
117.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:34:12
-
118.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 4:44:34
-
119.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:49:02
-
120.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 4:53:17
-
121.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:54:58
-
122.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:55:32
-
123.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:56:39
-
124.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:56:57
-
125.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:57:01
-
126.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:00:47
-
127.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:01:27
-
128.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 5:04:11
-
129.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 5:07:18
-
130.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 5:07:43
-
131.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:08:09
-
132.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:14:22
-
133.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:19:49
-
134.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 5:24:09
-
135.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 5:24:57
-
136.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:27:22
-
137.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 5:27:23
-
138.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:33:42
-
139.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:33:44
-
140.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:35:28
-
141.
Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:59:28
-
142.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 6:03:31
Punktewertung
-
1.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
226
-
2.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
213
-
3.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
104
-
4.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
93
-
5.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
90
-
6.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
60
-
7.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
54
-
8.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
49
-
9.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
49
-
10.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
45
-
11.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
44
-
12.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
44
-
13.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
44
-
14.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
44
-
15.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
42
-
16.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
37
-
17.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
36
-
18.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
34
-
19.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
33
-
20.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
33
-
21.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
32
-
22.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
32
-
23.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
30
-
24.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
28
-
25.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
27
-
26.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
27
-
27.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
26
-
28.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
26
-
29.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
26
-
30.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
25
-
31.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
23
-
32.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
22
-
33.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
22
-
34.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
21
-
35.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
21
-
36.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
21
-
37.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
20
-
38.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
19
-
39.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
19
-
40.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
18
-
41.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
16
-
42.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
16
-
43.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
15
-
44.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
15
-
45.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
14
-
46.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
14
-
47.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
14
-
48.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
13
-
49.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
13
-
50.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
12
-
51.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
12
-
52.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
12
-
53.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
12
-
54.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
12
-
55.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
12
-
56.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
12
-
57.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
12
-
58.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
11
-
59.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
11
-
60.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
11
-
61.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
11
-
62.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
10
-
63.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
9
-
64.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
9
-
65.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
8
-
66.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
8
-
67.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
8
-
68.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
8
-
69.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
8
-
70.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
7
-
71.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
7
-
72.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Ineos)
7
-
73.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
7
-
74.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
6
-
75.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
6
-
76.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
6
-
77.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
6
-
78.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
6
-
79.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, EF Education First)
5
-
80.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
5
-
81.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Team)
5
-
82.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Israel Cycling Academy)
5
-
83.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Ineos)
4
-
84.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
4
-
85.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
3
-
86.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
3
-
87.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
3
-
88.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
3
-
89.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
90.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
2
-
91.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Team Ineos)
2
-
92.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
2
-
93.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2
-
94.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
2
-
95.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
2
-
96.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, CCC Team)
2
-
97.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
1
-
98.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
99.
Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
100.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
-6
Bergwertung
-
1.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
267
-
2.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
115
-
3.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
84
-
4.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
75
-
5.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
68
-
6.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
54
-
7.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
53
-
8.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
46
-
9.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
42
-
10.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
40
-
11.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
39
-
12.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
36
-
13.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
32
-
14.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
30
-
15.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Team Ineos)
30
-
16.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
26
-
17.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
25
-
18.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
24
-
19.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
22
-
20.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
18
-
21.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
18
-
22.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
18
-
23.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
17
-
24.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
16
-
25.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
16
-
26.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
15
-
27.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
14
-
28.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
14
-
29.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
13
-
30.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
12
-
31.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
12
-
32.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
10
-
33.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
10
-
34.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
9
-
35.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
9
-
36.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
8
-
37.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
8
-
38.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
8
-
39.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
8
-
40.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
7
-
41.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
7
-
42.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, EF Education First)
6
-
43.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
6
-
44.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
6
-
45.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
5
-
46.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
4
-
47.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
4
-
48.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
4
-
49.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
4
-
50.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
3
-
51.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
3
-
52.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
3
-
53.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
3
-
54.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
3
-
55.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
2
-
56.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
2
-
57.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2
-
58.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
2
-
59.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
2
-
60.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
61.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
1
-
62.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
63.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
64.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
1
-
65.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
66.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, CCC Team)
1