Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 19. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 31.05.2019
Strecke: Treviso - San Martino di Castrozza
Distanz: 151.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
4:01:31
-
2.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:24
-
5.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:32
-
6.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:35
-
7.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:02
-
8.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:37
-
9.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:53
-
10.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:33
-
11.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:59
-
12.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 4:47
-
13.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:45
-
14.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:29
-
15.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 6:29
-
16.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 6:29
-
17.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:29
-
18.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:29
-
19.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:29
-
20.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
+ 6:29
-
21.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 6:29
-
22.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 6:33
-
23.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 6:33
-
24.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
+ 6:35
-
25.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
+ 6:35
-
26.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 6:35
-
27.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 6:48
-
28.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:27
-
29.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:29
-
30.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 7:29
-
31.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 7:36
-
32.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 7:36
-
33.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 7:36
-
34.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 7:36
-
35.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:36
-
36.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 7:36
-
37.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 7:36
-
38.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 7:36
-
39.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 7:36
-
40.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:36
-
41.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 7:36
-
42.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 7:59
-
43.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 8:45
-
44.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:25
-
45.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:25
-
46.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:52
-
47.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 9:52
-
48.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 9:52
-
49.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 11:02
-
50.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 11:02
-
51.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 11:04
-
52.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 11:43
-
53.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 11:43
-
54.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:43
-
55.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:23
-
56.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:23
-
57.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:50
-
58.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:57
-
59.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 14:57
-
60.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 14:57
-
61.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 14:57
-
62.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 14:57
-
63.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 14:57
-
64.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 14:57
-
65.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:57
-
66.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 14:57
-
67.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 14:57
-
68.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 14:57
-
69.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:57
-
70.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 14:57
-
71.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:57
-
72.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 14:57
-
73.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 14:57
-
74.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 14:57
-
75.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 14:57
-
76.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:57
-
77.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 14:57
-
78.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 14:57
-
79.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 14:57
-
80.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 14:57
-
81.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 14:57
-
82.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 15:19
-
83.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:48
-
84.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 18:01
-
85.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 18:30
-
86.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 18:30
-
87.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 18:30
-
88.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 18:30
-
89.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 18:30
-
90.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 18:30
-
91.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 18:30
-
92.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 18:30
-
93.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 18:30
-
94.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Ineos)
+ 18:30
-
95.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 18:30
-
96.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:30
-
97.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 18:30
-
98.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:30
-
99.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 18:30
-
100.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 18:30
-
101.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 18:30
-
102.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:30
-
103.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 18:30
-
104.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education First)
+ 18:30
-
105.
Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 18:30
-
106.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 21:41
-
107.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 21:41
-
108.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 21:41
-
109.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 21:41
-
110.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 21:41
-
111.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 21:41
-
112.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 21:41
-
113.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 21:41
-
114.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 21:41
-
115.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 21:41
-
116.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 21:41
-
117.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:41
-
118.
Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 21:41
-
119.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 22:39
-
120.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 22:39
-
121.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 22:39
-
122.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 22:39
-
123.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 22:39
-
124.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 23:11
-
125.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 23:11
-
126.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 23:11
-
127.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 23:11
-
128.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 23:26
-
129.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 23:48
-
130.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 23:48
-
131.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 23:48
-
132.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 23:48
-
133.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 24:09
-
134.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 27:24
-
135.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 27:24
-
136.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 27:24
-
137.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 27:24
-
138.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 27:24
-
139.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 27:39
-
140.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 27:39
-
141.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 27:39
-
142.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 27:39
-
143.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 27:39
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
83:52:22
-
2.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:54
-
3.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:16
-
4.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:03
-
5.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:07
-
6.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:33
-
7.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:48
-
8.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 7:17
-
9.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
+ 8:27
-
10.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 10:06
-
11.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:27
-
12.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 10:36
-
13.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
+ 14:51
-
14.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 16:51
-
15.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 20:52
-
16.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 24:50
-
17.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 26:26
-
18.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 27:12
-
19.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 27:12
-
20.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 29:49
-
21.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 32:42
-
22.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
+ 37:26
-
23.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 44:09
-
24.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 51:59
-
25.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 52:24
-
26.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 56:11
-
27.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 58:51
-
28.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 59:03
-
29.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 59:06
-
30.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:00:17
-
31.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:02:50
-
32.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:03:18
-
33.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 1:04:10
-
34.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:07:19
-
35.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09:43
-
36.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:10:30
-
37.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:14:41
-
38.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:17:01
-
39.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:18:05
-
40.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:18:52
-
41.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 1:19:21
-
42.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:21:18
-
43.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:22:03
-
44.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:23:47
-
45.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:28:23
-
46.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:31:10
-
47.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:33:29
-
48.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 1:37:50
-
49.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:37:54
-
50.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:42:25
-
51.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:42:49
-
52.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:44:31
-
53.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:44:32
-
54.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:45:41
-
55.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:45:47
-
56.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:48:02
-
57.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:49:02
-
58.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:52:35
-
59.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:52:53
-
60.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:53:12
-
61.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:01:49
-
62.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:02:20
-
63.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:03:30
-
64.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:04:42
-
65.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:08:43
-
66.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:12:02
-
67.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 2:21:21
-
68.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:22:45
-
69.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:26:15
-
70.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:26:45
-
71.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:26:52
-
72.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:29:39
-
73.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:34:07
-
74.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:34:39
-
75.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 2:36:20
-
76.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:37:47
-
77.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:38:06
-
78.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:38:58
-
79.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 2:39:07
-
80.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:41:11
-
81.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:41:49
-
82.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:42:30
-
83.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:44:01
-
84.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:45:04
-
85.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 2:49:56
-
86.
Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 2:51:00
-
87.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:52:02
-
88.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 2:52:18
-
89.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:56:32
-
90.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:57:43
-
91.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:03:57
-
92.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 3:05:24
-
93.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:13:25
-
94.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:14:24
-
95.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Ineos)
+ 3:15:31
-
96.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:16:02
-
97.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:17:57
-
98.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:21:27
-
99.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:24:59
-
100.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 3:28:21
-
101.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 3:28:51
-
102.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 3:29:33
-
103.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:29:53
-
104.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 3:34:00
-
105.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:34:16
-
106.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:36:04
-
107.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education First)
+ 3:36:40
-
108.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 3:37:53
-
109.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 3:38:53
-
110.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 3:39:16
-
111.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:42:57
-
112.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 3:44:42
-
113.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:45:59
-
114.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 3:46:08
-
115.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:46:39
-
116.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:47:21
-
117.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 3:52:07
-
118.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:56:12
-
119.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 4:03:52
-
120.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:08:20
-
121.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 4:12:35
-
122.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:12:41
-
123.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:12:54
-
124.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:16:15
-
125.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:16:19
-
126.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:18:39
-
127.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:19:10
-
128.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:22:43
-
129.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:23:29
-
130.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:27:01
-
131.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:27:11
-
132.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 4:29:18
-
133.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:30:55
-
134.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:39:07
-
135.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:44:06
-
136.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 4:45:59
-
137.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:46:40
-
138.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 4:46:41
-
139.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:53:00
-
140.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:53:02
-
141.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:54:46
-
142.
Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:18:46
-
143.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 5:21:10
Punktewertung
-
1.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
226
-
2.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
213
-
3.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
104
-
4.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
83
-
5.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
81
-
6.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
60
-
7.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
54
-
8.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
49
-
9.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
45
-
10.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
44
-
11.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
44
-
12.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
44
-
13.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
43
-
14.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
42
-
15.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
38
-
16.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
37
-
17.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
36
-
18.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
34
-
19.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
33
-
20.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
30
-
21.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
28
-
22.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
27
-
23.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
27
-
24.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
26
-
25.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
26
-
26.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
26
-
27.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
26
-
28.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
25
-
29.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
25
-
30.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
23
-
31.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
23
-
32.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
22
-
33.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
22
-
34.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
21
-
35.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
21
-
36.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
20
-
37.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
20
-
38.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
18
-
39.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
17
-
40.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
16
-
41.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
16
-
42.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
15
-
43.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
14
-
44.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
14
-
45.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
14
-
46.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
13
-
47.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
13
-
48.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
12
-
49.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
12
-
50.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
12
-
51.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
12
-
52.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
12
-
53.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
12
-
54.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
12
-
55.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
12
-
56.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
12
-
57.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
11
-
58.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
11
-
59.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
11
-
60.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
11
-
61.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
11
-
62.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
9
-
63.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
9
-
64.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
8
-
65.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
8
-
66.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
8
-
67.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
8
-
68.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
8
-
69.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
7
-
70.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
7
-
71.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Ineos)
7
-
72.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
7
-
73.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
6
-
74.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
6
-
75.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
6
-
76.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
6
-
77.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
6
-
78.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
6
-
79.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
6
-
80.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, EF Education First)
5
-
81.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
5
-
82.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Team)
5
-
83.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Israel Cycling Academy)
5
-
84.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Ineos)
4
-
85.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
4
-
86.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
3
-
87.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
3
-
88.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
3
-
89.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
90.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
2
-
91.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
2
-
92.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Team Ineos)
2
-
93.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
2
-
94.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2
-
95.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
2
-
96.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
2
-
97.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, CCC Team)
2
-
98.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
1
-
99.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
100.
Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
101.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
-6
Bergwertung
-
1.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
229
-
2.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
66
-
3.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
57
-
4.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
53
-
5.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
48
-
6.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
42
-
7.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
40
-
8.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
39
-
9.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
37
-
10.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
30
-
11.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Team Ineos)
30
-
12.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
26
-
13.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
26
-
14.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
24
-
15.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
22
-
16.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
18
-
17.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
18
-
18.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
18
-
19.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
17
-
20.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
16
-
21.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
16
-
22.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
15
-
23.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
14
-
24.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
12
-
25.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
12
-
26.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
12
-
27.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
10
-
28.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
10
-
29.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
9
-
30.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
9
-
31.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
9
-
32.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
8
-
33.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
8
-
34.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
8
-
35.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
8
-
36.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
7
-
37.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
7
-
38.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
6
-
39.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, EF Education First)
6
-
40.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
5
-
41.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
4
-
42.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
4
-
43.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
4
-
44.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
4
-
45.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
4
-
46.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
3
-
47.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
3
-
48.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
3
-
49.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
3
-
50.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
3
-
51.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
2
-
52.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
2
-
53.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2
-
54.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
2
-
55.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
2
-
56.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
1
-
57.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
58.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
1
-
59.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
60.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
1
-
61.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
62.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
63.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, CCC Team)
1