28.10. |
Japan Cup (JPN)
|
1.3 |
1 |
27.10. |
Zeitfahren Firenze-Pistoia (ITA)
|
NAT |
1 |
21.10. |
Zeitfahren Chrono des Herbiers (FRA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
21.10. |
Escalada a Montjuic (ESP)
|
1.S |
2 |
20.10. |
Weltcup Gesamtwertung
|
WC |
0 |
20.10. |
Giro di Lombardia (ITA)
|
WC |
1 |
18.10. |
Giro del Piemonte (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
18.10.-28.10. |
Herald Sun Tour (AUS)
|
2.4 |
14 |
17.10. |
Mailand-Turin (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
16.10. |
Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (BEL)
|
1.4 |
1 |
14.10. |
Weltmeisterschaft - Straße (POR)
|
WM |
1 |
11.10. |
Weltmeisterschaft - Zeitfahren (POR)
|
WM |
1 |
07.10. |
Memorial Manuel Galera (ESP)
|
1.4 |
1 |
07.10. |
GP Wieler Revue (NED)
|
1.5 |
1 |
07.10. |
Giro del Mendrisiotto (SUI)
|
1.4 |
1 |
07.10. |
Paris-Tours (FRA)
|
WC |
1 |
04.10. |
Paris-Bourges (FRA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
02.10.-06.10. |
Giro della Provincia di Lucca (ITA)
|
2.3 |
4 |
02.10.-04.10. |
GP CTT Correios de Portugal (POR)
|
2.5 |
2 |
30.09. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Schweiz - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
30.09. |
GP Beghelli - Milano-Vignola (ITA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
29.09. |
Giro dell'Emilia (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
28.09.-30.09. |
Paris-Corrèze (FRA)
|
2.4 |
3 |
27.09. |
Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (BEL)
|
1.5 |
1 |
27.09.-30.09. |
Circuit Franco-Belge (BEL)
|
2.4 |
4 |
27.09. |
Coppa Sabatini (ITA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
25.09. |
GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (ITA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
23.09. |
Gala Tour de France (LUX)
|
NAT |
1 |
23.09. |
GP d'Isbergues (FRA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
23.09. |
Paarzeitfahren Duo Normand (FRA)
|
1.5 |
1 |
22.09. |
GP des Nations - Zeitfahren (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
22.09. |
Giro del Lazio (ITA)
|
1.HC |
1 |
21.09. |
Meisterschaft von Flandern (BEL)
|
1.4 |
1 |
21.09. |
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (BEL)
|
1.4 |
1 |
19.09.-23.09. |
Rheinland-Pfalz-Rundfahrt (GER)
|
2.4 |
5 |
16.09. |
GP de Fourmies (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
15.09. |
Paris-Brüssel (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
12.09.-16.09. |
Ster Elektrotoer (NED)
|
2.3 |
6 |
12.09. |
Memorial Rik van Steenbergen (BEL)
|
1.2 |
1 |
09.09. |
Giro di Romagna (ITA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
09.09. |
GP San Francisco (USA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
09.09. |
Paarzeitfahren GP Eddy Merckx (BEL)
|
1.2 |
1 |
08.09. |
Delta Ronde van Midden-Zeeland (NED)
|
1.2 |
1 |
08.09.-30.09. |
Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
|
GT |
21 |
08.09. |
Coppa Placci (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
06.09.-15.09. |
Tour de l'Avenir (FRA)
|
2.5 |
10 |
05.09. |
Trofeo Melinda (ITA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
05.09.-09.09. |
Hessen-Rundfahrt (GER)
|
2.4 |
6 |
04.09. |
Schaal Sels (BEL)
|
1.4 |
1 |
03.09. |
Tour du Finistère (FRA)
|
1.5 |
1 |
03.09.-09.09. |
Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
|
2.3 |
8 |
03.09. |
Friaul-Rundfahrt (ITA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
02.09. |
Prix de la Ville de Soissons (FRA)
|
1.5 |
1 |
02.09. |
GP Ouest France - Plouay (FRA)
|
1.HC |
1 |
02.09. |
GP Jef Scherens (BEL)
|
1.3 |
1 |
02.09. |
Rund um die Nürnberger Altstadt (GER)
|
1.5 |
1 |
01.09. |
Giro del Veneto (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
01.09. |
Omloop Mandel - Leie - Schelde (BEL)
|
1.4 |
1 |
31.08. |
Groningen-Münster (NED/GER)
|
1.5 |
1 |
29.08. |
Trofeo dello Scalatore 2 (ITA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
29.08. |
Stadsprijs Geraardsbergen (BEL)
|
1.5 |
1 |
28.08. |
Trofeo dello Scalatore 1 (ITA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
28.08.-01.09. |
Holland-Rundfahrt (NED)
|
2.1 |
6 |
28.08.-31.08. |
Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
|
2.4 |
5 |
27.08. |
Boucles de l'Aulne - GP Le Télégramme (FRA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
26.08. |
Clasica a los Puertos (ESP)
|
1.4 |
1 |
26.08. |
Meisterschaft von Zürich (SUI)
|
WC |
1 |
26.08. |
Dwars door Gendringen (NED)
|
1.4 |
1 |
25.08. |
Tour Beneden-Maas (NED)
|
1.5 |
1 |
25.08. |
GP Llodio (ESP)
|
1.4 |
1 |
25.08. |
Memorial Andrzeja Kaczyny i Andrzeja Malinowskiego (POL)
|
1.4 |
1 |
23.08. |
Coppa Bernocchi (ITA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
23.08. |
Memorial Henryka Lasaka (POL)
|
1.4 |
1 |
22.08. |
Coppa Agostoni (ITA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
22.08. |
Druivenkoers Overijse (BEL)
|
1.3 |
1 |
22.08. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Lettland - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
21.08.-24.08. |
Tour du Limousin (FRA)
|
2.3 |
3 |
21.08. |
Tre Valle Varesine (ITA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
21.08. |
GP Stad Zottegem - Dr. Tistaert Prijs (BEL)
|
1.4 |
1 |
20.08. |
Trofeo dello Scalatore 3 (ITA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
20.08.-24.08. |
Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
2.1 |
5 |
19.08. |
Cyclassics Hamburg (GER)
|
WC |
1 |
19.08. |
Paarzeitfahren Joseph Vögeli Memorial (SUI)
|
1.4 |
1 |
18.08. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Irland - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
17.08. |
Nacht von Hannover (GER)
|
NAT |
1 |
15.08. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Niederlande - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
15.08. |
Peperbus Profspektakel van Zwolle (NED)
|
NAT |
1 |
14.08.-17.08. |
Tour de l'Ain (FRA)
|
2.5 |
5 |
14.08. |
Gouden Pijl (NED)
|
NAT |
1 |
14.08.-18.08. |
Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN)
|
2.2 |
6 |
12.08. |
Scandinavian Open Road Race (SWE)
|
1.5 |
1 |
12.08. |
Versatel Classic Dortmund (GER)
|
1.4 |
1 |
12.08. |
Eurode Omloop (NED)
|
1.4 |
1 |
12.08. |
Prix des Blés d'Or (FRA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
12.08. |
Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (ESP)
|
1.4 |
1 |
12.08. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Belgien - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
12.08. |
Fyen Rundt (DEN)
|
1.5 |
1 |
11.08. |
Clasica San Sebastian (ESP)
|
WC |
1 |
11.08. |
Ronde van Pijnacker (NED)
|
NAT |
1 |
08.08.-12.08. |
Regio-Tour (GER/FRA)
|
2.3 |
6 |
08.08. |
GP Citta di Camaiore (ITA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
07.08. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Kolumbien - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
07.08. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Kolumbien - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
06.08. |
Draai van de Kaai (NED)
|
NAT |
1 |
05.08. |
Luk-Cup Bühl (GER)
|
1.3 |
1 |
05.08. |
Wartenberg-Rundfahrt (SUI)
|
1.4 |
1 |
05.08. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Südafrika - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
05.08.-09.08. |
Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP)
|
2.4 |
6 |
04.08. |
Paarzeitfahren in Karlsruhe (GER)
|
1.2 |
1 |
04.08. |
Spektakel van Steenwijk (NED)
|
NAT |
1 |
04.08. |
Kettler Classic - Südkärnten (AUT)
|
1.4 |
1 |
03.08.-08.08. |
Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
|
2.3 |
6 |
03.08. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Südafrika - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
03.08. |
Profronde Heerlen (NED)
|
NAT |
1 |
02.08.-15.08. |
Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
|
2.3 |
13 |
01.08. |
Peer Criterium (BEL)
|
NAT |
1 |
01.08. |
Acht van Chaam (NED)
|
NAT |
1 |
31.07. |
Profronde van Stiphout (NED)
|
NAT |
1 |
31.07. |
Circuito de Getxo (ESP)
|
1.4 |
1 |
31.07. |
Altstadt-Kriterium Graz (AUT)
|
NAT |
1 |
30.07. |
Aalst Criterium (BEL)
|
NAT |
1 |
30.07. |
Ronde van Boxmeer Criterium (NED)
|
NAT |
1 |
28.07. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Kanada - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
27.07.-29.07. |
Brixia-Tour (ITA)
|
2.3 |
3 |
27.07. |
Clasica de Sabinanigo (ESP)
|
1.4 |
1 |
25.07. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Kanada - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
25.07.-29.07. |
Slowakei-Rundfahrt (SVK)
|
2.4 |
5 |
25.07.-29.07. |
Sachsen-Tour (GER)
|
2.4 |
6 |
25.07.-29.07. |
Wyscig Dookola Mazowska (POL)
|
2.5 |
5 |
25.07. |
Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia (ESP)
|
1.2 |
1 |
21.07. |
Giro del Medio Brenta (ITA)
|
1.5 |
1 |
20.07. |
Henk Vos Memorial (NED)
|
1.3 |
1 |
19.07.-21.07. |
Tour de la Somme (FRA)
|
2.5 |
4 |
18.07.-22.07. |
Volta ao Minho (POR)
|
2.4 |
5 |
14.07. |
GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese (ITA)
|
1.5 |
1 |
11.07.-15.07. |
Ytong Bohemia Tour (CZE)
|
2.5 |
5 |
11.07.-15.07. |
Troféu Joaquim Agostinho (POR)
|
2.4 |
5 |
11.07.-14.07. |
UNIQA Classic (AUT)
|
2.4 |
4 |
10.07. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Littauen - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
08.07. |
Tour du Doubs (FRA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
08.07. |
Trofeo Matteotti (ITA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
08.07. |
Grand Prix Krka (SLO)
|
1.4 |
1 |
07.07. |
Criterium d'Abruzzo (ITA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
07.07.-29.07. |
Tour de France (FRA)
|
GT |
20 |
04.07. |
GP Stadsbelangen (BEL)
|
1.5 |
1 |
04.07.-08.07. |
Volta ao Alentejo (POR)
|
2.4 |
5 |
04.07.-08.07. |
Course de la Solidarité Olympique (POL)
|
2.4 |
6 |
01.07. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Kasachstan - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
01.07. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Polen - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
01.07. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Tschechien - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
01.07. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Luxemburg - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
01.07. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Schweiz - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
01.07. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Belgien - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
01.07. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Österreich - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
01.07. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Finnland - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
01.07. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Schweden - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
01.07. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Italien - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
01.07. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Spanien - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
01.07. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Estland - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
01.07. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Irland - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
01.07. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Slowakei - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
01.07. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Dänemark - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
01.07. |
Nat. Meisterschaften GBR - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
01.07. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Frankreich - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
01.07. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Russland - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
01.07. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Niederlande - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
01.07. |
Deutsche Meisterschaften - Straße
|
DM |
1 |
01.07. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Portugal - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
01.07. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Ukraine - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
01.07. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Griechenland - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
01.07. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Slovenien - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
30.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Bulgarien - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
30.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Österreich - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
29.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Kroatien - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
29.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Ukraine - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
29.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Littauen - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
29.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Spanien - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
29.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Estland - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
29.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Dänemark - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
29.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Moldawien - Straße
|
NC |
1 |
28.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Frankreich - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
28.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Moldawien - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
28.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Luxemburg - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
28.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Schweden - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
28.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Ungarn - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
26.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Polen - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
26.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Tschechien - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
26.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Italien - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
26.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Norwegen - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
26.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Slowakei - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
26.06. |
Omloop Groot - Oostende (BEL)
|
1.5 |
1 |
23.06. |
GP Ostrowca Swietokrzyskiego (POL)
|
1.5 |
1 |
23.06.-26.06. |
Route du Sud (FRA)
|
2.3 |
4 |
22.06.-28.06. |
Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
2.HC |
7 |
20.06. |
Omloop van de Westkust - De Panne (BEL)
|
1.3 |
1 |
19.06.-28.06. |
Tour de Suisse (SUI)
|
2.HC |
10 |
19.06.-24.06. |
GP Cycliste de Beauce (CAN)
|
2.4 |
6 |
17.06. |
Tour du Jura (SUI)
|
1.4 |
1 |
17.06.-02.07. |
Kolumbien-Rundfahrt (COL)
|
2.5 |
10 |
17.06. |
GP Nobili Rubinetterie/Borgomanero (ITA)
|
NAT |
1 |
16.06. |
Zeitfahren Coppa delle Nazioni - Memorial Fausto Coppi (ITA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
16.06. |
La Classic du GP de Beauce (CAN)
|
1.5 |
1 |
14.06. |
Nat. Meisterschaften Portugal - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
14.06.-17.06. |
Tour de Luxembourg (LUX)
|
2.2 |
5 |
13.06.-17.06. |
Schweden-Rundfahrt (SWE)
|
2.3 |
6 |
13.06.-19.06. |
Circuito Montanes (ESP)
|
2.5 |
7 |
12.06.-17.06. |
Baltyk-Karkonosze Tour (POL)
|
2.5 |
8 |
11.06.-17.06. |
Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
|
2.3 |
7 |
10.06. |
Schynberg-Rundfahrt (SUI)
|
1.4 |
1 |
10.06.-17.06. |
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
|
2.HC |
8 |
10.06. |
US Pro Championships (USA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
10.06. |
Sparkassen-Giro Bochum (GER)
|
1.4 |
1 |
09.06. |
Ronde de St Quentin (FRA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
09.06. |
Deutsche Meisterschaften - Zeitfahren
|
DM |
1 |
09.06. |
Alpenklassiker (FRA)
|
1.1 |
1 |
07.06. |
First Union Classic (USA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
06.06. |
GP Helchteren (BEL)
|
NAT |
1 |
05.06. |
GP Gullegem (BEL)
|
NAT |
1 |
05.06. |
First Union Invitational (USA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
05.06. |
Schwenninger Radnacht (GER)
|
NAT |
1 |
04.06. |
GP de Villers Cotterêts (FRA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
04.06. |
GP Winterthur (SUI)
|
1.4 |
1 |
03.06. |
Tro-Bro Léon (FRA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
03.06. |
Int. Raiffeisen GP - Judendorf Strassenengel (AUT)
|
1.5 |
1 |
03.06. |
Ronde van Limburg (NED)
|
1.5 |
1 |
02.06.-06.06. |
Tour de Serbie (YUG)
|
2.5 |
4 |
02.06. |
A Travers le Morbihan (FRA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
30.05.-03.06. |
Bicicleta Vasca (ESP)
|
2.3 |
6 |
29.05.-04.06. |
Deutschland-Tour (GER)
|
2.3 |
8 |
27.05. |
Vlaamse Havenpijl (BEL)
|
1.5 |
1 |
25.05. |
GP Zts Dubnica (SVK)
|
1.5 |
1 |
24.05. |
Nat. Meisterschaften USA - Zeitfahren
|
NC |
1 |
24.05. |
GP de Wallonie (BEL)
|
1.2 |
1 |
23.05.-27.05. |
Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER)
|
2.4 |
6 |
22.05.-27.05. |
Grand Prix du Midi Libre (FRA)
|
2.1 |
6 |
20.05.-27.05. |
Japan-Rundfahrt (JPN)
|
2.5 |
6 |
20.05. |
Memorial Pawla Sosika (POL)
|
1.5 |
1 |
20.05. |
Hainleite-Rundfahrt Erfurt (GER)
|
1.5 |
1 |
20.05.-27.05. |
FDB Milk Ras (IRL)
|
2.5 |
8 |
19.05.-10.06. |
Giro d'Italia (ITA)
|
GT |
21 |
18.05.-20.05. |
Tour de Picardie (FRA)
|
2.2 |
4 |
15.05.-20.05. |
Asturien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
2.3 |
7 |
13.05. |
Omloop der Kempen (NED)
|
1.5 |
1 |
12.05.-13.05. |
Clasica Alcobendas (ESP)
|
2.4 |
3 |
12.05. |
ZLM Tour (NED)
|
1.5 |
1 |
11.05.-19.05. |
Friedensfahrt (TCH/POL/GER)
|
2.3 |
10 |
10.05.-13.05. |
GP CCRLVT (POR)
|
2.5 |
4 |
08.05.-13.05. |
Giro d'Abruzzo (ITA)
|
2.5 |
6 |
08.05.-13.05. |
Slowenien-Rundfahrt (SLO)
|
2.5 |
7 |
08.05.-13.05. |
Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
|
2.1 |
7 |
08.05.-13.05. |
Tour de Romandie (SUI)
|
2.HC |
6 |
06.05. |
Giro di Toscana (ITA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
06.05. |
Rund um den Flughafen Köln-Bonn (GER)
|
1.4 |
1 |
06.05. |
Trophée des Grimpeurs (FRA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
06.05. |
GP Aarhus (DEN)
|
1.4 |
1 |
06.05. |
Fleche Hesbignonne - Cras Avernas (BEL)
|
1.5 |
1 |
06.05. |
Solar-Radclassic-Gleisdorf (AUT)
|
1.5 |
1 |
06.05. |
GP Kanton Aargau (SUI)
|
1.1 |
1 |
05.05. |
GP Midtbank (DEN)
|
1.4 |
1 |
05.05. |
GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano (ITA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
05.05. |
Memorial Andrzeja Trochnowskiego (POL)
|
1.5 |
1 |
03.05. |
Wyscig Kuriera Lubelskiego i Startu (POL)
|
1.5 |
1 |
03.05.-05.05. |
Tour de Croatie (CRO)
|
2.5 |
3 |
02.05.-06.05. |
GP Jornal de Noticias (POR)
|
2.5 |
5 |
01.05. |
Rund um den Henninger Turm (GER)
|
1.1 |
1 |
01.05. |
Groote 1 Mei-Prijs Hoboken (BEL)
|
1.5 |
1 |
01.05. |
GP Weltour (POL)
|
1.5 |
1 |
30.04.-03.05. |
Trentino-Rundfahrt (ITA)
|
2.2 |
4 |
29.04. |
Tour de Vendée (FRA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
29.04. |
Berner Rundfahrt (SUI)
|
1.4 |
1 |
28.04. |
Amstel Gold Race (NED)
|
WC |
1 |
28.04.-01.05. |
Vuelta a la Rioja (ESP)
|
2.4 |
4 |
27.04.-29.04. |
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich (POL)
|
2.5 |
4 |
27.04.-01.05. |
Ringerike Grand Prix (NOR)
|
2.5 |
5 |
26.04.-01.05. |
Circuit des Mines (FRA)
|
2.5 |
8 |
26.04. |
Grand Prix de Denain (FRA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
25.04. |
Schelde-Preis (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
25.04.-29.04. |
Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt (GER)
|
2.4 |
6 |
25.04. |
Giro dell'Appennino (ITA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
24.04.-26.04. |
GP Internacional Mitsubishi (POR)
|
2.4 |
3 |
22.04. |
Rund um Düren (GER)
|
1.5 |
1 |
22.04. |
Zelik-Galmaarden (BEL)
|
1.5 |
1 |
22.04. |
Lüttich-Bastogne-Lüttich (BEL)
|
WC |
1 |
20.04.-29.04. |
Chile-Rundfahrt (CHI)
|
2.5 |
5 |
19.04. |
Veenendaal-Veenendaal (NED)
|
1.2 |
1 |
18.04.-22.04. |
Aragon-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
2.2 |
5 |
18.04. |
Wallonischer Pfeil (BEL)
|
1.HC |
1 |
18.04.-22.04. |
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda (ITA)
|
2.4 |
5 |
17.04. |
Paris-Camembert (FRA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
16.04. |
Rund um Köln (GER)
|
1.3 |
1 |
15.04. |
Paris-Roubaix (FRA)
|
WC |
1 |
15.04. |
Klasica Primavera (ESP)
|
1.3 |
1 |
13.04. |
GP Pino Cerami (BEL)
|
1.3 |
1 |
11.04. |
Gent-Wevelgem (BEL)
|
1.HC |
1 |
10.04.-13.04. |
Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA)
|
2.4 |
5 |
09.04.-13.04. |
Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
2.HC |
6 |
08.04. |
GP de la Ville de Rennes (FRA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
08.04. |
Ronde van Noord-Holland (NED)
|
1.4 |
1 |
08.04. |
Rund um Eisenhüttenstadt
|
NAT |
1 |
08.04. |
Flandern-Rundfahrt (BEL)
|
WC |
1 |
07.04. |
GP Miguel Indurain (ESP)
|
1.3 |
1 |
06.04. |
Route Adélie (FRA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
03.04.-05.04. |
Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL)
|
2.2 |
4 |
02.04.-15.04. |
Marokko-Rundfahrt (MAR)
|
2.5 |
12 |
01.04. |
Pfeil von Brabant (BEL)
|
1.2 |
1 |
01.04. |
Archer International GP (GBR)
|
1.5 |
1 |
01.04. |
Tour du Lac Léman (SUI)
|
1.5 |
1 |
31.03.-01.04. |
Criterium International (FRA)
|
2.1 |
3 |
31.03. |
Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
31.03. |
GP de Geneve (SUI)
|
1.5 |
1 |
29.03. |
Omloop van de Vlaamse Scheldeboorden - Bazel - Kruibeke (BEL)
|
1.4 |
1 |
28.03. |
Quer durch Flandern (BEL)
|
1.2 |
1 |
27.03.-31.03. |
Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA)
|
2.4 |
5 |
27.03.-01.04. |
Tour de Normandie (FRA)
|
2.5 |
7 |
26.03.-30.03. |
Katalanische Woche (ESP)
|
1.2 |
5 |
26.03. |
Normandie-Rundfahrt (FRA)
|
2.5 |
1 |
25.03. |
Brno-Velká Bítes-Brno (CZE)
|
1.5 |
1 |
25.03. |
GP Rudy Dhaenens (BEL)
|
1.4 |
1 |
25.03. |
Stausee-Rundfahrt (SUI)
|
1.5 |
1 |
25.03. |
Cholet - Pays de Loire (FRA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
24.03. |
Mailand-San Remo (ITA)
|
WC |
1 |
22.03.-24.03. |
Mercury Sea Otter Classic (USA)
|
2.4 |
4 |
21.03. |
Nokere Koerse (BEL)
|
1.4 |
1 |
21.03.-24.03. |
GP Rota do Marques (POR)
|
2.4 |
4 |
18.03. |
Omloop van het Waasland - Kemzeke (BEL)
|
1.5 |
1 |
17.03. |
Dokkum Woudenomloop (NED)
|
1.5 |
1 |
17.03. |
Circuit du Brabant Wallon (BEL)
|
1.5 |
1 |
16.03.-18.03. |
Jadranska Magistrala (CRO)
|
2.5 |
2 |
14.03.-21.03. |
Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
|
2.HC |
8 |
13.03.-18.03. |
Redlands Bicycle Classic (USA)
|
2.4 |
6 |
11.03. |
Giro del Lago Maggiore (SUI)
|
1.5 |
1 |
11.03. |
Giro di Siracusa (ITA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
11.03. |
Prix de Lillers Bruno Comini (FRA)
|
1.5 |
1 |
11.03.-18.03. |
Paris-Nizza (FRA)
|
2.HC |
8 |
10.03.-11.03. |
Guldensporentweedaagse (BEL)
|
2.4 |
2 |
10.03. |
Trofeo Pantalica (ITA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
08.03. |
Trofeo dell'Etna (ITA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
07.03.-11.03. |
Murcia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
2.3 |
5 |
07.03. |
GP Fina - Fayt-le-Franc (BEL)
|
1.4 |
1 |
06.03. |
Giro della Campania (ITA)
|
1.5 |
1 |
06.03.-10.03. |
Giro del Capo (RSA)
|
2.5 |
5 |
04.03. |
Kuurne-Brüssel-Kuurne (BEL)
|
1.2 |
1 |
04.03. |
Clasica de Almeria (ESP)
|
1.4 |
1 |
04.03. |
GP Citta di Napoli (ITA)
|
NAT |
1 |
04.03. |
GP Lugano (SUI)
|
1.5 |
1 |
03.03. |
GP Città di Chiasso (SUI)
|
1.3 |
1 |
03.03. |
Omloop Het Volk (BEL)
|
1.1 |
1 |
27.02.-03.03. |
Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
2.3 |
5 |
25.02. |
Trofeo Luis Puig (ESP)
|
1.2 |
1 |
25.02. |
Trophy Riviera 5 (CRO)
|
1.5 |
1 |
25.02. |
Classic Haribo (FRA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
24.02. |
Tour du Haut Var (FRA)
|
1.2 |
1 |
21.02.-25.02. |
Rhodos-Rundfahrt (GRE)
|
2.5 |
5 |
21.02.-24.02. |
Giro Riviera Ligure Ponente (ITA)
|
2.4 |
4 |
20.02. |
Trofeo Laigueglia (ITA)
|
1.3 |
1 |
18.02. |
Trophy Riviera 4 (CRO)
|
1.5 |
1 |
18.02.-22.02. |
Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
|
2.3 |
5 |
17.02. |
Trophy Riviera 3 (CRO)
|
1.5 |
1 |
14.02.-18.02. |
Mittelmeer-Rundfahrt (FRA)
|
2.3 |
6 |
12.02.-16.02. |
Prueba Challenge (ESP)
|
NAT |
4 |
11.02. |
Trophy Riviera 2 (CRO)
|
1.5 |
1 |
11.02.-15.02. |
Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR)
|
2.4 |
5 |
08.02. |
Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Palmanova (ESP)
|
1.4 |
1 |
07.02.-11.02. |
Etoile de Bessèges (FRA)
|
2.4 |
5 |
07.02. |
Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Alcudia (ESP)
|
1.4 |
1 |
06.02.-18.02. |
Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
|
2.3 |
12 |
06.02. |
Mallorca-Challenge Trofeo - Cala Bona-Cala Rajada (ESP)
|
1.4 |
1 |
06.02. |
GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (FRA)
|
1.4 |
1 |
05.02. |
Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Manacor (ESP)
|
1.4 |
1 |
04.02. |
Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Mallorca (ESP)
|
1.4 |
1 |
04.02. |
Trophy Riviera 1 (CRO)
|
1.5 |
1 |
04.02. |
GP Costa degli Etruschi (ITA)
|
NAT |
1 |
16.01.-21.01. |
Tour Down Under (AUS)
|
2.3 |
6 |
10.01. |
Melbourne to Warrnambool Classic (AUS)
|
1.5 |
1 |
03.01.-07.01. |
Tour of Wellington (NZL)
|
2.5 |
5 |