- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2018
23.08. -
1. Etappe - 154.0 km
-
1.
Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose
(Quick Step Floors)
3:35:08
-
2.
Ackermann, Pascal
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bonifazio, Niccolo
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Krieger, Alexander
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Grosser, Aaron
(Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.08. -
2. Etappe - 201.0 km
-
1.
Schachmann, Maximilian
(Quick Step Floors)
4:50:36
-
2.
Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Caruso, Damiano
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:12
-
9.
Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:12
-
10.
Konrad, Patrick
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:12
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.08. -
3. Etappe - 176.0 km
-
1.
Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
4:12:28
-
2.
Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van Der Lijke, Nick
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kiryienka, Vasil
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Schachmann, Maximilian
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.08. -
4. Etappe - 200.0 km
-
1.
Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
4:49:20
-
2.
Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Caruso, Damiano
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Der Lijke, Nick
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Barguil, Warren
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Konrad, Patrick
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Schachmann, Maximilian
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
17:27:10
-
2.
Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Schachmann, Maximilian
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Caruso, Damiano
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:26
-
6.
Barguil, Warren
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:28
-
7.
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:30
-
8.
Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:31
-
9.
Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:33
-
10.
Van Der Lijke, Nick
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:34
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen