- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2018
04.03. -
1. Etappe - 135.0 km
-
1.
Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ)
3:07:39
-
2.
Izaguirre Insausti, Gorka
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Konrad, Patrick
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Teuns, Dylan
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.03. -
2. Etappe - 187.5 km
-
1.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
4:51:31
-
2.
Viviani, Elia
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Drucker, Jean-Pierre
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Garcia Cortina, Ivan
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.03. -
3. Etappe - 210.0 km
-
1.
Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
5:22:49
-
2.
Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Di Gregorio, Rémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ)
+ 0:38
-
5.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:38
-
6.
Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:38
-
7.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:38
-
8.
Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:38
-
9.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:38
-
10.
Großschartner, Felix
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:38
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.03. -
4. Etappe - 18.5 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Poels, Wout
(Team SKY)
0:25:33
-
2.
Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:11
-
3.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Großschartner, Felix
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:27
-
6.
Izaguirre Insausti, Gorka
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:27
-
7.
Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:28
-
8.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:29
-
9.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(Team SKY)
+ 0:33
-
10.
Chaves Rubio, Jhoan Esteban
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:33
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.03. -
5. Etappe - 165.0 km
-
1.
Cousin, Jerome
(Direct Energie)
3:57:25
-
2.
Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Breschel, Matti
(Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:04
-
10.
De Kort, Koen
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:04
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.03. -
6. Etappe - 198.0 km
-
1.
Molard, Rudy
(FDJ)
4:40:05
-
2.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Oomen, Sam
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Teuns, Dylan
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Konrad, Patrick
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Chaves Rubio, Jhoan Esteban
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Izaguirre Insausti, Gorka
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(Team SKY)
+ 0:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
10.03. -
7. Etappe - 175.0 km
-
1.
Yates, Simon
(Mitchelton - Scott)
5:02:54
-
2.
Teuns, Dylan
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Izaguirre Insausti, Gorka
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Konrad, Patrick
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(Team SKY)
+ 0:46
-
8.
Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:46
-
9.
Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:48
-
10.
Oomen, Sam
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:54
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.03. -
8. Etappe - 110.0 km
-
1.
De La Cruz Melgarejo, David
(Team SKY)
2:53:06
-
2.
Fraile Matarranz, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Konrad, Patrick
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:38
-
5.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:38
-
6.
Yates, Simon
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:38
-
7.
Teuns, Dylan
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:38
-
8.
Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:38
-
9.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:38
-
10.
Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:38
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.03. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
30:22:41
-
2.
Yates, Simon
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Izaguirre Insausti, Gorka
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Teuns, Dylan
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:32
-
7.
Konrad, Patrick
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:44
-
8.
Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:54
-
9.
De La Cruz Melgarejo, David
(Team SKY)
+ 2:15
-
10.
Großschartner, Felix
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:35
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen