- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2018
08.02. -
Prolog - 5.8 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
0:06:49
-
2.
Chavanel, Sylvain
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Molard, Rudy
(FDJ)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel – Auber 93)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Cabot, Jeremy
(Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:07
-
8.
Sarreau, Marc
(FDJ)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Armirail, Bruno
(FDJ)
+ 0:08
-
10.
Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.02. -
1. Etappe - 165.9 km
-
1.
Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
4:04:44
-
2.
Großschartner, Felix
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Barbier, Pierre
(Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Barbier, Rudy
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Irizar Laskurain, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Godon, Dorian
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Reguigui, Youcef
(Sovac – Natura4ever)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Vangenechten, Jonas
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
10.02. -
2. Etappe - 145.5 km
-
1.
Di Gregorio, Rémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
3:46:05
-
2.
Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Molard, Rudy
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Gaudu, David
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Frank, Mathias
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Chavanel, Sylvain
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:09
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.02. -
3. Etappe - 171.7 km
-
1.
Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
4:15:27
-
2.
Barbier, Pierre
(Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Vangenechten, Jonas
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Feillu, Romain
(St Michel – Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Leveau, Jeremy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Sarreau, Marc
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hardy, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
12:13:05
-
2.
Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Molard, Rudy
(FDJ)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Chavanel, Sylvain
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:14
-
7.
Frank, Mathias
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:19
-
9.
Gaudu, David
(FDJ)
+ 0:24
-
10.
Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:41
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen