- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2018
16.01. -
1. Etappe - 145.0 km
-
1.
Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
3:50:21
-
2.
Ewan, Caleb
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sagan, Peter
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Viviani, Elia
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Montaguti, Matteo
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Minali, Riccardo
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.01. -
2. Etappe - 148.6 km
-
1.
Ewan, Caleb
(Mitchelton - Scott)
4:03:55
-
2.
Impey, Daryl
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
3.
McCarthy, Jay
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sagan, Peter
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Viviani, Elia
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Izaguirre Insausti, Gorka
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Barbero Cuesta, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.01. -
3. Etappe - 120.5 km
-
1.
Viviani, Elia
(Quick Step Floors)
3:04:40
-
2.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ewan, Caleb
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sagan, Peter
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Clarke, Simon
(Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Devenyns, Dries
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
10.
McCarthy, Jay
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.01. -
4. Etappe - 128.2 km
-
1.
Sagan, Peter
(BORA - hansgrohe)
3:21:07
-
2.
Impey, Daryl
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
McCarthy, Jay
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Devenyns, Dries
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Latour, Pierre-Roger
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Didier, Laurent
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
20.01. -
5. Etappe - 151.5 km
-
1.
Porte, Richie
(BMC Racing Team)
3:42:22
-
2.
Impey, Daryl
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Devenyns, Dries
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley
(Team SKY)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Izaguirre Insausti, Gorka
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Gesink, Robert
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Guerreiro, Ruben
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:14
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.01. -
6. Etappe - 90.0 km
21.01. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Impey, Daryl
(Mitchelton - Scott)
20:03:34
-
2.
Porte, Richie
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Devenyns, Dries
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley
(Team SKY)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Izaguirre Insausti, Gorka
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:23
-
9.
Guerreiro, Ruben
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:23
-
10.
Gesink, Robert
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:24
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen