- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2017
01.07. -
1. Etappe - 14.0 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Thomas, Geraint
(Team SKY)
0:16:04
-
2.
Küng, Stefan
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Kiryienka, Vasil
(Team SKY)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Martin, Tony
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Trentin, Matteo
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Froome, Christopher
(Team SKY)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Van Emden, Jos
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team SKY)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Kittel, Marcel
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:16
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.07. -
2. Etappe - 203.5 km
-
1.
Kittel, Marcel
(Quick Step Floors)
4:37:06
-
2.
Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Swift, Ben
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Sagan, Peter
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.07. -
3. Etappe - 212.5 km
-
1.
Sagan, Peter
(BORA - hansgrohe)
5:07:19
-
2.
Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Martin, Daniel
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bettiol, Alberto
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Thomas, Geraint
(Team SKY)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Froome, Christopher
(Team SKY)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Majka, Rafal
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
04.07. -
4. Etappe - 207.5 km
-
1.
Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ)
4:53:54
-
2.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:07
-
8.
Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:07
-
9.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Štybar, Zdenek
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.07. -
5. Etappe - 160.5 km
-
1.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
3:44:06
-
2.
Martin, Daniel
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:16
-
3.
Froome, Christopher
(Team SKY)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Porte, Richie
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:24
-
6.
Yates, Simon
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:26
-
7.
Uran, Rigoberto
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
8.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:26
-
9.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:34
-
10.
Thomas, Geraint
(Team SKY)
+ 0:40
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.07. -
6. Etappe - 216.0 km
-
1.
Kittel, Marcel
(Quick Step Floors)
5:05:34
-
2.
Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
8.
McLay, Daniel
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Selig, Rüdiger
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.07. -
7. Etappe - 213.5 km
-
1.
Kittel, Marcel
(Quick Step Floors)
5:03:18
-
2.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Selig, Rüdiger
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
10.
McLay, Daniel
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.07. -
8. Etappe - 187.5 km
-
1.
Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
4:30:29
-
2.
Gesink, Robert
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:37
-
3.
Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:50
-
4.
Roche, Nicolas
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:50
-
5.
Kreuziger, Roman
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:50
-
6.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:50
-
7.
Valgren Andersen, Michael
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:50
-
8.
Majka, Rafal
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:50
-
9.
Brown, Nathan
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:50
-
10.
Hardy, Romain
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:50
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.07. -
9. Etappe - 181.5 km
-
1.
Uran, Rigoberto
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
5:07:22
-
2.
Barguil, Warren
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Froome, Christopher
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bennett, George
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 1:15
-
8.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Team SKY)
+ 1:15
-
9.
Martin, Daniel
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 1:15
-
10.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:15
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.07. -
10. Etappe - 178.0 km
-
1.
Kittel, Marcel
(Quick Step Floors)
4:01:00
-
2.
Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Selig, Rüdiger
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
7.
McLay, Daniel
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.07. -
11. Etappe - 203.5 km
-
1.
Kittel, Marcel
(Quick Step Floors)
4:34:27
-
2.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
5.
McLay, Daniel
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Cimolai, Davide
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Swift, Ben
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Wyss, Danilo
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.07. -
12. Etappe - 214.5 km
-
1.
Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
5:49:38
-
2.
Uran, Rigoberto
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Team SKY)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Meintjes, Louis
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Martin, Daniel
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Froome, Christopher
(Team SKY)
+ 0:22
-
8.
Bennett, George
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:27
-
9.
Yates, Simon
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:27
-
10.
Nieve Ituralde, Mikel
(Team SKY)
+ 1:28
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.07. -
13. Etappe - 101.0 km
-
1.
Barguil, Warren
(Team Sunweb)
2:36:29
-
2.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Team SKY)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Yates, Simon
(Orica - Scott)
+ 1:39
-
6.
Martin, Daniel
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 1:39
-
7.
Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team SKY)
+ 1:48
-
8.
Froome, Christopher
(Team SKY)
+ 1:48
-
9.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:48
-
10.
Uran, Rigoberto
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:48
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.07. -
14. Etappe - 181.5 km
-
1.
Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
4:21:56
-
2.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:01
-
5.
McCarthy, Jay
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:01
-
6.
Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:01
-
7.
Froome, Christopher
(Team SKY)
+ 0:01
-
8.
Martin, Daniel
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:01
-
9.
Uran, Rigoberto
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
10.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:05
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.07. -
15. Etappe - 189.5 km
-
1.
Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
4:41:47
-
2.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:19
-
3.
Gallopin, Tony
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:19
-
4.
Roglic, Primoz
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:19
-
5.
Barguil, Warren
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:23
-
6.
Roche, Nicolas
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:00
-
7.
Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
+ 1:04
-
8.
Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:04
-
9.
Pinot, Thibaut
(FDJ)
+ 1:04
-
10.
Pauwels, Serge
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:04
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.07. -
16. Etappe - 165.0 km
-
1.
Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
3:38:15
-
2.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Keukeleire, Jens
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Gallopin, Tony
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bodnar, Maciej
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Hardy, Romain
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.07. -
17. Etappe - 183.0 km
-
1.
Roglic, Primoz
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
5:07:41
-
2.
Uran, Rigoberto
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:13
-
3.
Froome, Christopher
(Team SKY)
+ 1:13
-
4.
Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:13
-
5.
Barguil, Warren
(Team Sunweb)
+ 1:13
-
6.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Team SKY)
+ 1:16
-
7.
Martin, Daniel
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 1:43
-
8.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:44
-
9.
Meintjes, Louis
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:44
-
10.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:44
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
20.07. -
18. Etappe - 179.5 km
-
1.
Barguil, Warren
(Team Sunweb)
4:40:33
-
2.
Atapuma Hurtado, John Darwin
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:20
-
3.
Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Froome, Christopher
(Team SKY)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Uran, Rigoberto
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
6.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Team SKY)
+ 0:32
-
7.
Meintjes, Louis
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:37
-
8.
Martin, Daniel
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:39
-
9.
Yates, Simon
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:59
-
10.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:09
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.07. -
19. Etappe - 222.5 km
-
1.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
5:06:09
-
2.
Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Keukeleire, Jens
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Bennati, Daniele
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:17
-
5.
De Gendt, Thomas
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:17
-
6.
Chavanel, Sylvain
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:17
-
7.
Gesbert, Elie
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:17
-
8.
Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:17
-
9.
Albasini, Michael
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:19
-
10.
Perichon, Pierre-Luc
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:32
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.07. -
20. Etappe - 22.5 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Bodnar, Maciej
(BORA - hansgrohe)
0:28:15
-
2.
Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team SKY)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Froome, Christopher
(Team SKY)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Martin, Tony
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Impey, Daryl
(Orica - Scott)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:21
-
7.
Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:28
-
8.
Uran, Rigoberto
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
9.
Küng, Stefan
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:34
-
10.
Chavanel, Sylvain
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:37
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.07. -
21. Etappe - 103.0 km
-
1.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
2:25:39
-
2.
Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bozic, Borut
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Cimolai, Davide
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Perichon, Pierre-Luc
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Selig, Rüdiger
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bennati, Daniele
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.07. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Froome, Christopher
(Team SKY)
86:20:55
-
2.
Uran, Rigoberto
(Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
3.
Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:20
-
4.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Team SKY)
+ 2:21
-
5.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:05
-
6.
Martin, Daniel
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 4:42
-
7.
Yates, Simon
(Orica - Scott)
+ 6:14
-
8.
Meintjes, Louis
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:20
-
9.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 8:49
-
10.
Barguil, Warren
(Team Sunweb)
+ 9:25
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen