14.06. -
1. Etappe - 7.5 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Roglic, Primoz
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
0:08:04
-
2.
Kittel, Marcel
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Schachmann, Maximilian
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Roosen, Timo
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Aerts, Toon
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:17
-
9.
Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:18
-
10.
Sieberg, Marcel
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:18
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.06. -
2. Etappe - 186.0 km
-
1.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
4:17:36
-
2.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Vermeltfoort, Coen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van Lerberghe, Bert
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Merlier, Tim
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
7.
De Kleijn, Arvid
(Baby – Dump Cyclingteam)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kreder, Raymond
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Looij, André
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.06. -
3. Etappe - 209.2 km
-
1.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
5:12:30
-
2.
Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Dupont, Timothy
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ista, Kevyn
(WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Vermeltfoort, Coen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Looij, André
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.06. -
4. Etappe - 186.7 km
-
1.
Gonçalves, José
(RP – Boavista)
4:39:47
-
2.
De Plus, Laurens
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Roglic, Primoz
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:22
-
4.
Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:22
-
5.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:24
-
6.
Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:24
-
7.
Kirsch, Alex
(WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:24
-
8.
Aerts, Toon
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:24
-
9.
Senechal, Florian
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:24
-
10.
De Laat, Jasper
(Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel)
+ 0:24
18.06. -
5. Etappe - 180.9 km
-
1.
Kittel, Marcel
(Quick Step Floors)
3:59:55
-
2.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Dupont, Timothy
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kreder, Raymond
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Van Lerberghe, Bert
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Vermeltfoort, Coen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ista, Kevyn
(WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.06. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Gonçalves, José
(RP – Boavista)
18:17:59
-
2.
Roglic, Primoz
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:11
-
3.
De Plus, Laurens
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Schachmann, Maximilian
(Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:24
-
6.
Aerts, Toon
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:30
-
7.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:37
-
8.
Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:40
-
9.
Kirsch, Alex
(WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:43
-
10.
De Laat, Jasper
(Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel)
+ 0:45
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen