- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2016
05.06. -
1. Etappe - 189.1 km
-
1.
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon
(Team Ukyo)
4:26:30
-
2.
Jones, Brenton
(Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Seo, Joonyong
(KSPO)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Vino 4-Ever SKO)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Opie, Chris
(One Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Fukuda, Shinpei
(Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bole, Grega
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Voloshin, Alexey
(Vino 4-Ever SKO)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Van Der Ploeg, Neil
(Avanti Isowhey Sport)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.06. -
2. Etappe - 235.2 km
-
1.
Opie, Chris
(One Pro Cycling)
5:43:11
-
2.
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Van Der Ploeg, Neil
(Avanti Isowhey Sport)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kuroeda, Shiki
(Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Downing, Russel
(JLT Condor)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jones, Brenton
(Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Vino 4-Ever SKO)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Park, Sanghong
(LX - Iibs Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Seo, Joonyong
(KSPO)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Evans, Brad
(Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.06. -
3. Etappe - 145.8 km
-
1.
,
3:14:53
-
2.
Jones, Brenton
(Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kuroeda, Shiki
(Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Opie, Chris
(One Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jeong, Cheung Gyo
(Korail Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Vino 4-Ever SKO)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Downing, Russel
(JLT Condor)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jung, Eunseong
(Geumsan Insam Cello)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Viola, Antonio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.06. -
4. Etappe - 85.8 km
-
1.
Jones, Brenton
(Drapac Pro Cycling)
1:56:14
-
2.
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Vino 4-Ever SKO)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bole, Grega
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jeong, Cheung Gyo
(Korail Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Downing, Russel
(JLT Condor)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Fukuda, Shinpei
(Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Seo, Joonyong
(KSPO)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Park, Kyoung Ho
(Geumsan Insam Cello)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Opie, Chris
(One Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.06. -
5. Etappe - 170.7 km
-
1.
,
3:41:37
-
2.
Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Vino 4-Ever SKO)
+ 2:01
-
3.
Opie, Chris
(One Pro Cycling)
+ 2:01
-
4.
Park, Keon Woo
(LX - Iibs Cycling Team)
+ 2:01
-
5.
Downing, Russel
(JLT Condor)
+ 2:01
-
6.
Bole, Grega
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:01
-
7.
Jang, Sun Jae
(LX - Iibs Cycling Team)
+ 2:01
-
8.
Kim, Ok Cheol
(Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 2:01
-
9.
Barker, Yanto
(One Pro Cycling)
+ 2:01
-
10.
Planet, Charles
(Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 2:05
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
10.06. -
6. Etappe - 194.6 km
-
1.
Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Vino 4-Ever SKO)
4:27:25
-
2.
Bole, Grega
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mannion, Gavin
(Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gong, Hyo Suk
(KSPO)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mejias Leal, Javier
(Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Berlato, Giacomo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:23
-
7.
Shushemoin, Alexandre
(Vino 4-Ever SKO)
+ 0:42
-
8.
Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Vino 4-Ever SKO)
+ 2:42
-
9.
Shaw, Patrick
(Avanti Isowhey Sport)
+ 2:42
-
10.
Laverack, Edward
(JLT Condor)
+ 2:42
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.06. -
7. Etappe - 142.8 km
-
1.
Evans, Brad
(Drapac Pro Cycling)
3:10:35
-
2.
House, Kristian
(One Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jung, Ha Jeon
(Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Dunne, Conor
(JLT Condor)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Gough, Fraser
(Avanti Isowhey Sport)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Shin, Dong Hyun
(LX - Iibs Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Jones, Brenton
(Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Opie, Chris
(One Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
9.
Park, Kyoung Ho
(Geumsan Insam Cello)
+ 0:20
-
10.
Van Der Ploeg, Neil
(Avanti Isowhey Sport)
+ 0:20
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.06. -
8. Etappe - 65.0 km
-
1.
Jones, Brenton
(Drapac Pro Cycling)
1:20:25
-
2.
Opie, Chris
(One Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Park, Kyoung Ho
(Geumsan Insam Cello)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Seo, Joonyong
(KSPO)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Downing, Russel
(JLT Condor)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kuroeda, Shiki
(Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Fukuda, Shinpei
(Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Vino 4-Ever SKO)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jung, Eunseong
(Geumsan Insam Cello)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.06. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Bole, Grega
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
28:03:02
-
2.
Mejias Leal, Javier
(Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:13
-
3.
Gong, Hyo Suk
(KSPO)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Berlato, Giacomo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:36
-
5.
Shushemoin, Alexandre
(Vino 4-Ever SKO)
+ 0:54
-
6.
Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Vino 4-Ever SKO)
+ 1:10
-
7.
Mannion, Gavin
(Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 2:08
-
8.
Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Vino 4-Ever SKO)
+ 2:41
-
9.
Shaw, Patrick
(Avanti Isowhey Sport)
+ 2:55
-
10.
Laverack, Edward
(JLT Condor)
+ 2:55
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen