09.05. -
1. Etappe - 17.6 km - Teamzeitfahren
10.05. -
2. Etappe - 177.0 km
-
1.
Viviani, Elia
(Team SKY)
4:13:18
-
2.
Hofland, Moreno
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mezgec, Luka
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Petacchi, Alessandro
(Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Matthews, Michael
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Appollonio, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Colli, Daniele
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Tiralongo, Paolo
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
10.05. -
3. Etappe - 136.0 km
-
1.
Matthews, Michael
(Orica Greenedge)
3:33:53
-
2.
Felline, Fabio
(Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gilbert, Philippe
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Lagutin, Sergey
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Tiralongo, Paolo
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Paolini, Luca
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Monsalve, Jonathan
(Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.05. -
4. Etappe - 150.0 km
-
1.
Formolo, Davide
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
3:47:59
-
2.
Clarke, Simon
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:22
-
3.
Monsalve, Jonathan
(Southeast)
+ 0:22
-
4.
Visconti, Giovanni
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:22
-
5.
Chaves Rubio, Jhoan Esteban
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:22
-
6.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:22
-
7.
Moinard, Amael
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:22
-
8.
Cataldo, Dario
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:22
-
9.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:22
-
10.
Porte, Richie
(Team SKY)
+ 0:22
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.05. -
5. Etappe - 152.0 km
-
1.
Polanc, Jan
(Lampre - Merida)
4:09:18
-
2.
Chavanel, Sylvain
(IAM Cycling)
+ 1:31
-
3.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:31
-
4.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:31
-
5.
Porte, Richie
(Team SKY)
+ 1:31
-
6.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:44
-
7.
Cataldo, Dario
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:53
-
8.
Trofimov, Yury
(Team Katusha)
+ 1:53
-
9.
Caruso, Damiano
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:53
-
10.
Atapuma Hurtado, John Darwin
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:53
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.05. -
6. Etappe - 183.0 km
-
1.
Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
4:19:42
-
2.
Pelucchi, Matteo
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Modolo, Sacha
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Belletti, Manuel
(Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Petacchi, Alessandro
(Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Viviani, Elia
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Mezgec, Luka
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Ruffoni, Nicola
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Appollonio, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.05. -
7. Etappe - 264.0 km
-
1.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Merida)
7:22:21
-
2.
Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gerrans, Simon
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Belletti, Manuel
(Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Felline, Fabio
(Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bole, Grega
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Reza, Kévin
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Lagutin, Sergey
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.05. -
8. Etappe - 186.0 km
-
1.
Intxausti Elorriaga, Benat
(Movistar Team)
4:51:34
-
2.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:20
-
3.
Reichenbach, Sebastien
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:31
-
4.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:35
-
5.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:35
-
6.
Porte, Richie
(Team SKY)
+ 0:35
-
7.
Uran, Rigoberto
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 0:35
-
8.
Cataldo, Dario
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:35
-
9.
Cunego, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:45
-
10.
Caruso, Damiano
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:45
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.05. -
9. Etappe - 215.0 km
-
1.
Tiralongo, Paolo
(Astana Pro Team)
5:50:31
-
2.
Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:21
-
3.
Geschke, Simon
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:23
-
4.
Moinard, Amael
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:23
-
5.
Herrada Lopez, Jesus
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:23
-
6.
Betancur Gomez, Carlos Alberto
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:23
-
7.
Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:23
-
8.
Elissonde, Kenny
(FDJ)
+ 0:23
-
9.
Hesjedal, Ryder
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:27
-
10.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:56
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.05. -
10. Etappe - 200.0 km
-
1.
Boem, Nicola
(Bardiani CSF)
4:26:16
-
2.
Busato, Matteo
(Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Malaguti, Alessandro
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Marangoni, Alan
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:18
-
6.
Modolo, Sacha
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:18
-
7.
Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:18
-
8.
Mezgec, Luka
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:18
-
9.
Ruffoni, Nicola
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:18
-
10.
Appollonio, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:18
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
20.05. -
11. Etappe - 153.0 km
-
1.
Zakarin, Ilnur
(Team Katusha)
3:55:08
-
2.
Betancur Gomez, Carlos Alberto
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:53
-
3.
Pellizotti, Franco
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:53
-
4.
Intxausti Elorriaga, Benat
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:53
-
5.
Rosa, Diego
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:53
-
6.
Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:53
-
7.
Hesjedal, Ryder
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:53
-
8.
Paterski, Maciej
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:58
-
9.
Gilbert, Philippe
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:58
-
10.
Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.05. -
12. Etappe - 190.0 km
-
1.
Gilbert, Philippe
(BMC Racing Team)
4:22:50
-
2.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Geschke, Simon
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Tiralongo, Paolo
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:06
-
8.
Betancur Gomez, Carlos Alberto
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:06
-
9.
Van Den Broeck, Jurgen
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:06
-
10.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:06
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.05. -
13. Etappe - 147.0 km
-
1.
Modolo, Sacha
(Lampre - Merida)
3:03:08
-
2.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Viviani, Elia
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Porsev, Alexander
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Grosu, Eduard Michael
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hofland, Moreno
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ruffoni, Nicola
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Mezgec, Luka
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Haussler, Heinrich
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.05. -
14. Etappe - 59.4 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Kiryienka, Vasil
(Team SKY)
1:17:52
-
2.
Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Gretsch, Patrick
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ :023
-
5.
Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 1:09
-
6.
Kangert, Tanel
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:17
-
7.
Van Den Broeck, Jurgen
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:25
-
8.
Felline, Fabio
(Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:26
-
9.
Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:27
-
10.
Durbridge, Luke
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:36
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.05. -
15. Etappe - 165.0 km
-
1.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Astana Pro Team)
4:22:35
-
2.
Trofimov, Yury
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:38
-
6.
Amador Bikkazakova, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:42
-
7.
Konig, Leopold
(Team SKY)
+ 1:00
-
8.
Kangert, Tanel
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:10
-
9.
Geniez, Alexandre
(FDJ)
+ 1:49
-
10.
Caruso, Damiano
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:13
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.05. -
16. Etappe - 177.0 km
-
1.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Astana Pro Team)
5:02:51
-
2.
Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:38
-
3.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:38
-
4.
Trofimov, Yury
(Team Katusha)
+ 2:03
-
5.
Amador Bikkazakova, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
+ 2:03
-
6.
Hesjedal, Ryder
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 2:10
-
7.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:51
-
8.
Caruso, Damiano
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:16
-
9.
Konig, Leopold
(Team SKY)
+ 3:19
-
10.
Betancur Gomez, Carlos Alberto
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:19
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
27.05. -
17. Etappe - 134.0 km
-
1.
Modolo, Sacha
(Lampre - Merida)
3:07:51
-
2.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mezgec, Luka
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Haussler, Heinrich
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Appollonio, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Broeckx, Stig
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Porsev, Alexander
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Reza, Kévin
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Van Der Lijke, Nick
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
28.05. -
18. Etappe - 170.0 km
-
1.
Gilbert, Philippe
(BMC Racing Team)
4:04:14
-
2.
Bongiorno, Francesco Manuel
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:47
-
3.
Chavanel, Sylvain
(IAM Cycling)
+ 1:01
-
4.
Busato, Matteo
(Southeast)
+ 1:01
-
5.
Moinard, Amael
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:01
-
6.
De La Cruz Melgarejo, David
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 1:01
-
7.
Nocentini, Rinaldo
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:01
-
8.
Suitsou, Kanstantsin
(Team SKY)
+ 1:01
-
9.
Haga, Chad
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 2:42
-
10.
Weening, Pieter
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 3:55
29.05. -
19. Etappe - 236.0 km
-
1.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
6:24:13
-
2.
Hesjedal, Ryder
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:28
-
3.
Uran, Rigoberto
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 1:10
-
4.
Kangert, Tanel
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:18
-
5.
Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 1:18
-
6.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:18
-
7.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:18
-
8.
Konig, Leopold
(Team SKY)
+ 1:21
-
9.
Nieve Ituralde, Mikel
(Team SKY)
+ 1:24
-
10.
Geniez, Alexandre
(FDJ)
+ 2:24
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.05. -
20. Etappe - 199.0 km
-
1.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
5:12:25
-
2.
Hesjedal, Ryder
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:18
-
3.
Uran, Rigoberto
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 0:24
-
4.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:24
-
5.
Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:34
-
6.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 2:25
-
7.
Kangert, Tanel
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:28
-
8.
Pellizotti, Franco
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:28
-
9.
Konig, Leopold
(Team SKY)
+ 2:28
-
10.
Rosa, Diego
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:28
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
31.05. -
21. Etappe - 178.0 km
-
1.
Keisse, Iljo
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
4:18:37
-
2.
Durbridge, Luke
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kluge, Roger
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Porsev, Alexander
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Mezgec, Luka
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Viviani, Elia
(Team SKY)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Hofland, Moreno
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Appollonio, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:09
-
10.
Favilli, Elia
(Southeast)
+ 0:09
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
31.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
88:22:25
-
2.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:53
-
3.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:05
-
4.
Amador Bikkazakova, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
+ 8:10
-
5.
Hesjedal, Ryder
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 9:52
-
6.
Konig, Leopold
(Team SKY)
+ 10:41
-
7.
Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 10:53
-
8.
Caruso, Damiano
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:08
-
9.
Geniez, Alexandre
(FDJ)
+ 15:51
-
10.
Trofimov, Yury
(Team Katusha)
+ 16:14
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen