- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2011
08.08. -
Prolog - 5.7 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Phinney, Taylor
(BMC Racing Team)
0:06:57
-
2.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Millar, David
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Rasmussen, Alex
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Boom, Lars
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Van Emden, Jos
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Sergent, Jesse
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Thomas, Geraint
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:18
-
10.
Wagner, Robert
(Team Leopard - Trek)
+ 0:18
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.08. -
1. Etappe - 192.1 km
-
1.
Greipel, André
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
4:21:20
-
2.
Galimzyanov, Denis
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Farrar, Tyler
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bos, Theo
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Veelers, Tom
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Phinney, Taylor
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Selvaggi, Mirko
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Ciolek, Gerald
(Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bole, Grega
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
10.08. -
2. Etappe - 173.7 km
-
1.
Greipel, André
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
4:07:21
-
2.
Farrar, Tyler
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Drucker, Jean-Pierre
(Veranda's Willems - Accent)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Cooke, Baden
(Saxo Bank Sungard)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Phinney, Taylor
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Veelers, Tom
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bole, Grega
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Renshaw, Mark
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.08. -
3. Etappe - 191.2 km
-
1.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
4:54:52
-
2.
Bole, Grega
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Hermans, Ben
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:09
-
4.
De Kort, Koen
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Cornu, Dominique
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Štybar, Zdenek
(Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Devenyns, Dries
(Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Bak, Lars Ytting
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:09
-
10.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:09
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.08. -
4. Etappe - 14.7 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Sergent, Jesse
(Team Radioshack)
0:17:55
-
2.
Rasmussen, Alex
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Isaichev, Vladimir
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:27
-
5.
Boom, Lars
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
6.
Mouris, Jens
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
7.
Tjallingii, Maarten
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
8.
Phinney, Taylor
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:30
-
9.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:32
-
10.
Grabsch, Bert
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 0:34
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.08. -
5. Etappe - 189.2 km
-
1.
Bono, Matteo
(Lampre - ISD)
4:12:14
-
2.
Renev, Sergey
(PRO Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ovechkin, Artem
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Vaitkus, Tomas
(PRO Team Astana)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Galimzyanov, Denis
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Van Hummel, Kenny Robert
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:06
-
8.
Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:06
-
9.
McEwen, Robbie
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:06
-
10.
Phinney, Taylor
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:06
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.08. -
6. Etappe - 201.2 km
-
1.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Procycling)
4:53:06
-
2.
Cardoso, Manuel Antonio Leal
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Boom, Lars
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bole, Grega
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Caruso, Damiano
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Stauff, Andreas
(Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Vaitkus, Tomas
(PRO Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ponzi, Simone
(Liquigas - Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
9.
De Kort, Koen
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Gusev, Vladimir
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Procycling)
22:54:22
-
2.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:22
-
3.
Millar, David
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 0:28
-
4.
Phinney, Taylor
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:35
-
5.
Van Emden, Jos
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:57
-
6.
Van Leijen, Joost
(Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cycling Team)
+ 1:04
-
7.
Cornu, Dominique
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 1:07
-
8.
Devenyns, Dries
(Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 1:08
-
9.
Hermans, Ben
(Team Radioshack)
+ 1:09
-
10.
Gerdemann, Linus
(Team Leopard - Trek)
+ 1:13
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen