- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2011
15.02. -
1. Etappe - 158.0 km
-
1.
Bos, Theo
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
3:38:29
-
2.
Cavendish, Mark
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kluge, Roger
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Galimzyanov, Denis
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hondo, Danilo
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Downing, Russel
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Chicchi, Francesco
(Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Hayman, Mathew
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.02. -
2. Etappe - 139.0 km
-
1.
Goss, Matthew Harley
(HTC - Highroad)
3:18:17
-
2.
Bennati, Daniele
(Team Leopard - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hondo, Danilo
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Gatto, Oscar
(Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Paolini, Luca
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Boom, Lars
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Clarke, Simon
(PRO Team Astana)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Bole, Grega
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:03
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.02. -
3. Etappe - 208.0 km
-
1.
Bos, Theo
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
5:14:41
-
2.
Bennati, Daniele
(Team Leopard - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Goss, Matthew Harley
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Haussler, Heinrich
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Gatto, Oscar
(Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Galimzyanov, Denis
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Eeckhout, Nico
(An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Cavendish, Mark
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Chicchi, Francesco
(Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.02. -
4. Etappe - 157.0 km
-
1.
Gesink, Robert
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
4:03:58
-
2.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:47
-
3.
Devenyns, Dries
(Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
4.
Visconti, Giovanni
(Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:53
-
5.
Vandevelde, Christian
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 0:53
-
6.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:02
-
7.
Monfort, Maxime
(Team Leopard - Trek)
+ 1:05
-
8.
Albasini, Michael
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 1:05
-
9.
Flecha Giannoni, Juan Antonio
(Sky Procycling)
+ 1:12
-
10.
Sinkewitz, Patrik
(Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 1:29
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.02. -
5. Etappe - 18.5 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Gesink, Robert
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
0:29:21
-
2.
Visconti, Giovanni
(Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:16
-
3.
Pinotti, Marco
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 0:24
-
4.
Cancellara, Fabian
(Team Leopard - Trek)
+ 0:27
-
5.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Procycling)
+ 0:29
-
6.
Malori, Adriano
(Lampre - ISD)
+ 0:36
-
7.
Albasini, Michael
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 0:37
-
8.
Boom, Lars
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
9.
Jeannesson, Arnold
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:59
-
10.
Vandevelde, Christian
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 1:01
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
20.02. -
6. Etappe - 157.0 km
-
1.
Cavendish, Mark
(HTC - Highroad)
3:39:58
-
2.
Galimzyanov, Denis
(Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Guardini, Andrea
(Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Pelucchi, Matteo
(Geox-TMC)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Chicchi, Francesco
(Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Hushovd, Thor
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Ghyllebert, Pieter
(An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Neirynck, Stijn
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bos, Theo
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
20.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Gesink, Robert
(Rabobank Cycling Team)
20:24:36
-
2.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Procycling)
+ 1:13
-
3.
Visconti, Giovanni
(Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 1:19
-
4.
Albasini, Michael
(HTC - Highroad)
+ 1:52
-
5.
Vandevelde, Christian
(Team Garmin - Cervelo)
+ 2:04
-
6.
Cancellara, Fabian
(Team Leopard - Trek)
+ 2:11
-
7.
Devenyns, Dries
(Quickstep Cycling Team)
+ 2:13
-
8.
Monfort, Maxime
(Team Leopard - Trek)
+ 2:19
-
9.
Sinkewitz, Patrik
(Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli)
+ 2:51
-
10.
Flecha Giannoni, Juan Antonio
(Sky Procycling)
+ 3:03
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen