- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2010
17.08. -
Prolog - 5.2 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Tuft, Svein
(Garmin - Slipstream)
0:06:19
-
2.
Van Emden, Jos
(Rabobank)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Boom, Lars
(Rabobank)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Tjallingii, Maarten
(Rabobank)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Thomas, Geraint
(Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Martin, Tony
(Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:07
-
8.
Rasmussen, Alex
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Porte, Richie
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:09
-
10.
Castroviejo Nicolas, Jonathan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.08. -
1. Etappe - 178.0 km
-
1.
McEwen, Robbie
(Team Katusha)
4:16:34
-
2.
Haedo, Lucas Sebastian
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Davis, Allan
(Astana)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Chicchi, Francesco
(Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Westra, Lieuwe
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Gutierrez Palacios, José Ivan
(Caisse D'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Knees, Christian
(Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Vantomme, Maxime
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.08. -
2. Etappe - 198.5 km
-
1.
Greipel, André
(Team HTC - Columbia)
4:46:50
-
2.
McEwen, Robbie
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Haedo, Lucas Sebastian
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mata, Enrique
(Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Weylandt, Wouter
(Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Chicchi, Francesco
(Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Davis, Allan
(Astana)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Dehaes, Kenny
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
20.08. -
3. Etappe - 191.8 km
-
1.
Moerenhout, Koos
(Rabobank)
4:35:51
-
2.
Martin, Tony
(Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Davis, Allan
(Astana)
+ 1:24
-
4.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:24
-
5.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:24
-
6.
Vanmarcke, Sep
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 1:24
-
7.
Izaguirre Insausti, Gorka
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:24
-
8.
Gutierrez Palacios, José Ivan
(Caisse D'Epargne)
+ 1:24
-
9.
Lagutin, Sergey
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 1:24
-
10.
Vandenbergh, Stijn
(Team Katusha)
+ 1:24
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.08. -
4. Etappe - 214.4 km
-
1.
Henderson, Gregory
(Sky Professional Cycling Team)
4:46:46
-
2.
Van Hummel, Kenny Robert
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Rasmussen, Alex
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
5.
McEwen, Robbie
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Steegmans, Gert
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Viviani, Elia
(Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Davis, Allan
(Astana)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.08. -
5. Etappe - 204.0 km
-
1.
Bobridge, Jack
(Garmin - Slipstream)
4:45:38
-
2.
Perez Moreno, Ruben
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:04
-
3.
De Gendt, Thomas
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Gardeyn, Gorik
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Nerz, Dominique
(Team Milram)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Steegmans, Gert
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Bozic, Borut
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Haedo, Lucas Sebastian
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Lagutin, Sergey
(Vacansoleil PRO Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.08. -
6. Etappe - 205.6 km
-
1.
Greipel, André
(Team HTC - Columbia)
5:12:25
-
2.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Viviani, Elia
(Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Haedo, Lucas Sebastian
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
6.
De Kort, Koen
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Oss, Daniel
(Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Martin, Tony
(Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Vantomme, Maxime
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Isasi Flores, Inaki
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.08. -
7. Etappe - 16.9 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Martin, Tony
(Team HTC - Columbia)
0:20:24
-
2.
Tjallingii, Maarten
(Rabobank)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Rasmussen, Alex
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Porte, Richie
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Moerenhout, Koos
(Rabobank)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
7.
Van Emden, Jos
(Rabobank)
+ 0:24
-
8.
Castroviejo Nicolas, Jonathan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:27
-
9.
Klöden, Andreas
(Team Radioshack)
+ 0:33
-
10.
Tuft, Svein
(Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:36
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Martin, Tony
(Team HTC - Columbia)
28:50:57
-
2.
Moerenhout, Koos
(Rabobank)
+ 0:31
-
3.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:46
-
4.
Porte, Richie
(Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:57
-
5.
Tuft, Svein
(Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 2:04
-
6.
Boom, Lars
(Rabobank)
+ 2:11
-
7.
Tjallingii, Maarten
(Rabobank)
+ 2:17
-
8.
Klöden, Andreas
(Team Radioshack)
+ 2:18
-
9.
Cornu, Dominique
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 2:35
-
10.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:37
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen