- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2022
27.09. -
1. Etappe - 223.5 km
28.09. -
2. Etappe - 163.0 km
-
1.
Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain - Victorious)
3:44:44
-
2.
Barbier, Pierre
(B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Viviani, Elia
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Laurance, Axel
(B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
7.
De Kleijn, Arvid
(Human Powered Health)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Viviani, Attilio
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Albanese, Vincenzo
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Menten, Milan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.09. -
3. Etappe - 157.0 km
-
1.
Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
3:31:28
-
2.
Onley, Oscar
(Development Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Albanese, Vincenzo
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Laurance, Axel
(B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Buitrago Sanchez, Santiago
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Rivera Vargas, Brandon Smith
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:09
-
10.
Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:09
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.09. -
4. Etappe - 219.0 km
01.10. -
5. Etappe - 154.0 km
-
1.
Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
3:46:04
-
2.
Onley, Oscar
(Development Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Albanese, Vincenzo
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Rivera Vargas, Brandon Smith
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Traeen, Torstein
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Laurance, Axel
(B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:06
-
8.
Rolland, Pierre
(B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Buitrago Sanchez, Santiago
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Lastra Martinez, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:14
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.10. -
6. Etappe - 158.0 km
-
1.
Viviani, Elia
(INEOS Grenadiers)
3:15:51
-
2.
Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Albanese, Vincenzo
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Modolo, Sacha
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Heiduk, Kim Alexander
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Rivera Vargas, Brandon Smith
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Brustenga, Marc
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.10. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Victorious)
24:54:05
-
2.
Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Onley, Oscar
(Development Team DSM)
+ 0:11
-
4.
Albanese, Vincenzo
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
5.
Laurance, Axel
(B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:26
-
6.
Rivera Vargas, Brandon Smith
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:31
-
7.
Traeen, Torstein
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
8.
Lastra Martinez, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:47
-
9.
Hamilton, Chris
(Team DSM)
+ 1:11
-
10.
Fraile Matarranz, Omar
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:43
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
Weitere Jahre:
2023
2022
2021