- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2021
15.09. -
Prolog - 1.6 km - Zeitfahren
16.09. -
1. Etappe - 158.4 km
-
1.
Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
3:34:38
-
2.
Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bol, Cees
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Coati, Luca
(Team Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Neuman, Dominik
(Elkov - Kasper)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Vahtra, Norman
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Galvan Fernandez, Francisco
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.09. -
2. Etappe - 179.7 km
-
1.
Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
4:18:30
-
2.
Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kubis, Lukas
(Dukla Banska Bystrica)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Galvan Fernandez, Francisco
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Glivar, Gal
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Felline, Fabio
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Stocek, Matus
(Topforex ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Andersen, Idar
(Uno - X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.09. -
3. Etappe - 193.2 km
-
1.
Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno - X Pro Cycling Team)
4:28:47
-
2.
Groves, Kaden
(Team Bikeexchange)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Puppio, Antonio
(Team Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Lonardi, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Toupalik, Adam
(Elkov - Kasper)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Neuman, Dominik
(Elkov - Kasper)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.09. -
4. Etappe - 159.2 km
-
1.
Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
3:27:40
-
2.
Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bol, Cees
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Groves, Kaden
(Team Bikeexchange)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Felline, Fabio
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Konychev, Alexander
(Team Bikeexchange)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kaczmarek, Jakub
(Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.09. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15:51:00
-
2.
Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:11
-
3.
Bol, Cees
(Team DSM)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Adria Oliveras, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:22
-
5.
Andersen, Idar
(Uno - X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
6.
Pedersen, Casper Phillip
(Team DSM)
+ 0:26
-
7.
Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:27
-
8.
Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:27
-
9.
Felline, Fabio
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:30
-
10.
Märkl, Niklas
(Team DSM)
+ 0:30
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen