20.07. -
1. Etappe - 185.7 km
-
1.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Jumbo-Visma)
4:21:36
-
2.
Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Alves Oliveira, Rui Filipe
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Menten, Milan
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.07. -
2. Etappe - 120.0 km
-
1.
Jakobsen, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
2:34:42
-
2.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Degenkolb, John
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.07. -
3. Etappe - 177.0 km
-
1.
Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
4:07:19
-
2.
Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Barcelo Aragon, Fernando
(Cofidis)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Van Gils, Maxim
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:17
-
7.
Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:25
-
8.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:25
-
9.
Menten, Milan
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:25
-
10.
Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:25
23.07. -
4. Etappe - 206.0 km
-
1.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Jumbo-Visma)
4:55:16
-
2.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mozzato, Luca
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Senechal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Menten, Milan
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.07. -
5. Etappe - 192.4 km
-
1.
Jakobsen, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
4:32:31
-
2.
Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Menten, Milan
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mozzato, Luca
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Tiller, Rasmus Fossum
(Uno - X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Van Der Lijke, Nick
(Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.07. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
20:31:13
-
2.
Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Barcelo Aragon, Fernando
(Cofidis)
+ 0:24
-
5.
Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:24
-
6.
Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:27
-
7.
Van Gils, Maxim
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:28
-
8.
Quinn, Sean
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
+ 0:31
-
9.
Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:32
-
10.
Menten, Milan
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:32
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
Weitere Jahre:
2023
2022
2021
2020