27.05. -
1. Etappe - 175.0 km
-
1.
Walsleben, Philipp
(Alpecin-Fenix)
3:59:48
-
2.
Rubio Hernandez, Diego
(Burgos-BH)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:11
-
4.
Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno - X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:11
-
8.
Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
+ 0:11
-
9.
Welten, Bram
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon
(Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:17
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
28.05. -
2. Etappe - 173.0 km
-
1.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDF)
4:11:32
-
2.
Bonifazio, Niccolo
(Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno - X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Koch, Jonas
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Aniolkowski, Stanislaw
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Malucelli, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Vermeulen, Emiel
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon
(Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
29.05. -
3. Etappe - 182.0 km
-
1.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDF)
4:18:48
-
2.
Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno - X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
4.
De Kleijn, Arvid
(Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Aniolkowski, Stanislaw
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
7.
McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Vermeulen, Emiel
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon
(Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.05. -
4. Etappe - 181.0 km
-
1.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDF)
4:14:55
-
2.
McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Aniolkowski, Stanislaw
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bonifazio, Niccolo
(Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno - X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon
(Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDF)
16:44:40
-
2.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno - X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
4.
Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:24
-
5.
Rubio Hernandez, Diego
(Burgos-BH)
+ 0:28
-
6.
Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
+ 0:30
-
7.
Bonifazio, Niccolo
(Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:34
-
8.
McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:34
-
9.
Bayer, Tobias
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:36
-
10.
Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:38
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen