- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2019
12.08. -
1. Etappe - 167.2 km
-
1.
Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
3:42:57
-
2.
Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.08. -
2. Etappe - 169.1 km
-
1.
Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
3:45:20
-
2.
Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.08. -
3. Etappe - 166.9 km
-
1.
Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
3:48:36
-
2.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Roelandts, Jurgen
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Senechal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Mareczko, Jakub
(CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.08. -
4. Etappe - 96.2 km
-
1.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
2:20:41
-
2.
Hirschi, Marc
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
3.
De Plus, Laurens
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Garcia Cortina, Ivan
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:23
-
5.
Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:23
-
6.
Valgren Andersen, Michael
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:26
-
7.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:26
-
8.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:33
-
9.
Smith, Dion
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:33
-
10.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(CCC Team)
+ 0:33
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.08. -
5. Etappe - 191.4 km
-
1.
Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
3:54:48
-
2.
Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Vallee, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Van Poppel, Boy
(Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.08. -
6. Etappe - 8.4 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Ganna, Filippo
(Team Ineos)
0:09:16
-
2.
Affini, Edoardo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Van Emden, Jos
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Jungels, Bob
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:16
-
9.
De Plus, Laurens
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:18
-
10.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:20
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.08. -
7. Etappe - 178.1 km
-
1.
Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
3:52:40
-
2.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
De Plus, Laurens
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Clarke, Simon
(EF Education First)
+ 0:25
-
5.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:26
-
6.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:26
-
7.
Valgren Andersen, Michael
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:35
-
8.
Garcia Cortina, Ivan
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:35
-
9.
Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:38
-
10.
Van Baarle, Dylan
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:38
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
De Plus, Laurens
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
21:29:55
-
2.
Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:35
-
3.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:36
-
4.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(CCC Team)
+ 0:37
-
5.
Hirschi, Marc
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:44
-
6.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 1:06
-
7.
Garcia Cortina, Ivan
(Bahrain - Merida)
+ 1:13
-
8.
Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:16
-
9.
Clarke, Simon
(EF Education First)
+ 1:19
-
10.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Team Sunweb)
+ 1:21
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
Weitere Jahre:
2020
2019
2018
2017