- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2019
19.06. -
Prolog - 6.8 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Van Emden, Jos
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
0:07:54
-
2.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Martin, Tony
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Dowsett, Alex
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Bol, Cees
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:11
-
8.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:18
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
20.06. -
1. Etappe - 197.9 km
-
1.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
4:21:48
-
2.
Liepins, Emils
(Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Debusschere, Jens
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Vallee, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Lopez Parada, Daniel
(Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
10.
De Kleijn, Arvid
(Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.06. -
2. Etappe - 168.1 km
-
1.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
3:43:47
-
2.
Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Debusschere, Jens
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Vallee, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van Der Kooij, Bas
(Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Liepins, Emils
(Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
9.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.06. -
3. Etappe - 171.4 km
-
1.
Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
3:54:31
-
2.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Lammertink, Maurits
(Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Duijn, Huub
(Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bakelants, Jan
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
8.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Peyskens, Dimitri
(Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Van Der Kooij, Bas
(Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.06. -
4. Etappe - 170.1 km
-
1.
Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
3:53:24
-
2.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
4.
De Kleijn, Arvid
(Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Liepins, Emils
(Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Scott, Cameron
(Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Van Der Kooij, Bas
(Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Lopez Parada, Daniel
(Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Peñalver Aniorte, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.06. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16:00:47
-
2.
Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:16
-
4.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:25
-
5.
Bakelants, Jan
(Team Sunweb)
+ 0:32
-
6.
Lammertink, Maurits
(Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:39
-
7.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:43
-
8.
Van Emden, Jos
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:44
-
9.
Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:46
-
10.
Dowsett, Alex
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
+ 0:48
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen